Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F03 | Lindome GIF | Sävedalen |
F04 | Floda | Kullavik IF Blå |
F05 | Bergum | Kullavik IF |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
P03 | Angered MBIK Svart | PARTILLE IF |
P04 | Bergums IF Blå | Vallens IF |
P05 | Bergums IF Blå | Lerkils IF Blå |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 | ||
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 17.00 | Bergums IF BlåVit | - | Särö IK Grön | |
5 jan 17.00 | Kullavik IF Lag 1 | - | Stenkullen GoIK Röd | |
5 jan 17.45 | Särö IK Grön | - | Gånghester/Målsryds IF | |
5 jan 17.45 | Stenkullen GoIK Röd | - | Bergums IF BlåVit | |
5 jan 18.30 | Gånghester/Målsryds IF | - | Kullavik IF Lag 1 | |
5 jan 18.30 | Särö IK Grön | - | Stenkullen GoIK Röd | |
5 jan 19.15 | Gånghester/Målsryds IF | - | Bergums IF BlåVit | |
5 jan 19.15 | Kullavik IF Lag 1 | - | Särö IK Grön | |
5 jan 20.00 | Stenkullen GoIK Röd | - | Gånghester/Målsryds IF | |
5 jan 20.00 | Bergums IF BlåVit | - | Kullavik IF Lag 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 17.15 | Bergums IF Vit | - | IFK Fjärås Lag 2 | |
5 jan 17.15 | Kullavik IF Lag 2 | - | Dalen/KFF Lag 2 | |
5 jan 18.00 | IFK Fjärås Lag 2 | - | Åsa IF Svart | |
5 jan 18.00 | Dalen/KFF Lag 2 | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
5 jan 18.45 | Åsa IF Svart | - | Kullavik IF Lag 2 | |
5 jan 18.45 | IFK Fjärås Lag 2 | - | Dalen/KFF Lag 2 | |
5 jan 19.30 | Åsa IF Svart | - | Bergums IF Vit | |
5 jan 19.30 | Kullavik IF Lag 2 | - | IFK Fjärås Lag 2 | |
5 jan 20.15 | Dalen/KFF Lag 2 | - | Åsa IF Svart | |
5 jan 20.15 | Bergums IF Vit | - | Kullavik IF Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jan 17.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | IFK Fjärås Lag 1 | |
5 jan 17.30 | Kullavik IF Lag 3 | - | Dalen/KFF Lag 1 | |
5 jan 18.15 | IFK Fjärås Lag 1 | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
5 jan 18.15 | Dalen/KFF Lag 1 | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
5 jan 19.00 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Kullavik IF Lag 3 | |
5 jan 19.00 | IFK Fjärås Lag 1 | - | Dalen/KFF Lag 1 | |
5 jan 19.45 | Lerkils IF Röd | - | Bergums IF Blå | |
5 jan 19.45 | Kullavik IF Lag 3 | - | IFK Fjärås Lag 1 | |
5 jan 20.30 | Dalen/KFF Lag 1 | - | Lerkils IF Röd | |
5 jan 20.30 | Bergums IF Blå | - | Kullavik IF Lag 3 |