Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F03 | Lindome GIF | Sävedalen |
F04 | Floda | Kullavik IF Blå |
F05 | Bergum | Kullavik IF |
F06 | ||
F07 | ||
F08 | ||
F09 | ||
P03 | Angered MBIK Svart | PARTILLE IF |
P04 | Bergums IF Blå | Vallens IF |
P05 | Bergums IF Blå | Lerkils IF Blå |
P06 | ||
P07 | ||
P08 | ||
P09 | ||
P10 | ||
P11 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 08.00 | Onsala BK 1 | - | Kullavik IF Lag A | |
7 jan 08.00 | Lerums IS Lag 3 | - | Mossens BK Svart | |
7 jan 08.45 | Kullavik IF Lag A | - | Västra Frölunda 1 | |
7 jan 08.45 | Mossens BK Svart | - | Onsala BK 1 | |
7 jan 09.30 | Västra Frölunda 1 | - | Lerums IS Lag 3 | |
7 jan 09.30 | Kullavik IF Lag A | - | Mossens BK Svart | |
7 jan 10.15 | Västra Frölunda 1 | - | Onsala BK 1 | |
7 jan 10.15 | Lerums IS Lag 3 | - | Kullavik IF Lag A | |
7 jan 11.00 | Mossens BK Svart | - | Västra Frölunda 1 | |
7 jan 11.00 | Onsala BK 1 | - | Lerums IS Lag 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 08.15 | Onsala BK 2 | - | Särö Ik Grön | |
7 jan 08.15 | Lerums IS Lag 2 | - | Solängen BK Vit | |
7 jan 09.00 | Särö Ik Grön | - | KF Velebit Lag1 | |
7 jan 09.00 | Solängen BK Vit | - | Onsala BK 2 | |
7 jan 09.45 | KF Velebit Lag1 | - | Lerums IS Lag 2 | |
7 jan 09.45 | Särö Ik Grön | - | Solängen BK Vit | |
7 jan 10.30 | KF Velebit Lag1 | - | Onsala BK 2 | |
7 jan 10.30 | Lerums IS Lag 2 | - | Särö Ik Grön | |
7 jan 11.15 | Solängen BK Vit | - | KF Velebit Lag1 | |
7 jan 11.15 | Onsala BK 2 | - | Lerums IS Lag 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 08.30 | Onsala BK 3 | - | Kullavik IF Lag B | |
7 jan 08.30 | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - | Solängen BK Grön | |
7 jan 09.15 | Kullavik IF Lag B | - | KF Velebit Lag2 | |
7 jan 09.15 | Solängen BK Grön | - | Onsala BK 3 | |
7 jan 10.00 | KF Velebit Lag2 | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 | |
7 jan 10.00 | Kullavik IF Lag B | - | Solängen BK Grön | |
7 jan 10.45 | KF Velebit Lag2 | - | Onsala BK 3 | |
7 jan 10.45 | Lerums IS Lag 1 | - | Kullavik IF Lag B | |
7 jan 11.30 | Solängen BK Grön | - | KF Velebit Lag2 | |
7 jan 11.30 | Onsala BK 3 | - | Lerums IS Lag 1 |