Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F 00 | Gislaveds IS | |
F 01 | Tabergs SK | |
F 99 | Gislaveds IS | |
P 00 | BK Astrio | Hallby Fotboll |
P 01 | HALMSTAD BK | Ulricehamns IFK |
P 99 | Alets IK | Mariedals IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 12.00 | Gislaved IS | - | Hallby Fotboll | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 12.15 | BK Astrio | - | Forsheda IF | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 12.45 | Hallby Fotboll | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 |
7 jan 13.00 | Forsheda IF | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 13.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 13.45 | Hallby Fotboll | - | Forsheda IF | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 14.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Gislaved IS | 3 - 1 |
7 jan 14.30 | BK Astrio | - | Hallby Fotboll | 4 - 0 |
7 jan 15.00 | Forsheda IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 2 |
7 jan 15.15 | Gislaved IS | - | BK Astrio | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 12 |
2. | BK Astrio | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Forsheda IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | -1 | 6 |
4. | Hallby Fotboll | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
5. | Gislaved IS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 12.15 | IF Böljan | - | Hallby Fotboll | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 12.30 | BK Astrio | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 2 - 0 |
7 jan 13.00 | Hallby Fotboll | - | Ullareds IK | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 13.15 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | IF Böljan | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 13.45 | Ullareds IK | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 14.00 | Hallby Fotboll | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 - 1 |
7 jan 14.30 | Ullareds IK | - | IF Böljan | 2 - 0 |
7 jan 14.45 | BK Astrio | - | Hallby Fotboll | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 15.15 | Värnamo Södra FF | - | Ullareds IK | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 15.30 | IF Böljan | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BK Astrio | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Hallby Fotboll | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Ullareds IK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
4. | IF Böljan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-10 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 12.00 | Gislaved IS | - | Hallby Fotboll | 0 - 2 |
7 jan 12.30 | Ekhagens IF | - | Hestra SSK | 2 - 0 |
7 jan 12.45 | Hallby Fotboll | - | IFK Värnamo | 3 - 1 |
7 jan 13.15 | Hestra SSK | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 3 |
7 jan 13.30 | IFK Värnamo | - | Ekhagens IF | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 14.00 | Hallby Fotboll | - | Hestra SSK | 3 - 0 |
7 jan 14.15 | IFK Värnamo | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 4 |
7 jan 14.45 | Ekhagens IF | - | Hallby Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 15.00 | Hestra SSK | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 15.30 | Gislaved IS | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ekhagens IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Hallby Fotboll | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
3. | Gislaved IS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
4. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 |
5. | Hestra SSK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-9 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 16.05 | IFK Värnamo | - | Ullareds IK | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 16.20 | BK Astrio | - | Gislaved IS | 3 - 4 |
7 jan 16.20 | Ekhagens IF | - | BK Astrio | 0 - 5 |
7 jan 16.40 | Hallby Fotboll | - | Hallby Fotboll | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 16.55 | BK Astrio | - | Gislaved IS | 3 - 0 |
7 jan 17.10 | IFK Värnamo | - | Hallby Fotboll | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 17.40 | BK Astrio | - | Hallby Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 15.50 | Hallby Fotboll | - | Hestra SSK | 6 - 0 |
7 jan 15.50 | IF Böljan | - | Gislaved IS | 4 - 5 |
7 jan 16.05 | IFK Värnamo | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 16.40 | Forsheda IF | - | Hallby Fotboll | 0 - 4 |
7 jan 16.55 | Gislaved IS | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 17.10 | Hallby Fotboll | - | Värnamo Södra FF | 4 - 1 |