Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F 00 | Gislaveds IS | |
F 01 | Tabergs SK | |
F 99 | Gislaveds IS | |
P 00 | BK Astrio | Hallby Fotboll |
P 01 | HALMSTAD BK | Ulricehamns IFK |
P 99 | Alets IK | Mariedals IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 12.00 | Ekhagens IF | - | Gnosjö IF | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 12.15 | HALMSTAD BK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 1 |
8 jan 12.30 | Gislaved IS | - | Sexdrega/Aplareds IF | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 12.45 | Ekhagens IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 1 |
8 jan 13.00 | Sexdrega/Aplareds IF | - | HALMSTAD BK | 0 - 2 |
8 jan 13.15 | Gnosjö IF | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 1 |
8 jan 13.30 | Ekhagens IF | - | Sexdrega/Aplareds IF | 2 - 1 |
8 jan 13.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Gnosjö IF | 0 - 1 |
8 jan 14.00 | HALMSTAD BK | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 |
8 jan 14.15 | Sexdrega/Aplareds IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 14.30 | Gislaved IS | - | Ekhagens IF | 0 - 2 |
8 jan 14.30 | Gnosjö IF | - | HALMSTAD BK | 0 - 3 |
8 jan 14.45 | Sexdrega/Aplareds IF | - | Gnosjö IF | 1 - 1 |
8 jan 14.45 | Ulricehamns IFK | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 15.00 | HALMSTAD BK | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ekhagens IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 13 |
2. | HALMSTAD BK | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 11 |
3. | Gislaved IS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 7 |
4. | Sexdrega/Aplareds IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Gnosjö IF | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 |
6. | Ulricehamns IFK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 12.00 | Ekhagens IF | - | Gislaveds is | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 12.15 | HALMSTAD BK | - | RSK | 5 - 0 |
8 jan 12.30 | Gislaveds is | - | Forsheda IF | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 12.45 | RSK | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 1 |
8 jan 13.00 | Forsheda IF | - | HALMSTAD BK | 0 - 4 |
8 jan 13.15 | Gislaveds is | - | RSK | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 13.30 | Forsheda IF | - | Ekhagens IF | 1 - 2 |
8 jan 13.45 | HALMSTAD BK | - | Gislaveds is | 4 - 0 |
8 jan 14.00 | RSK | - | Forsheda IF | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 14.15 | Ekhagens IF | - | HALMSTAD BK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HALMSTAD BK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16-1 | 15 | 12 |
2. | Ekhagens IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Gislaveds is | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 6 |
4. | RSK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Forsheda IF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 15.20 | HALMSTAD BK | - | Gislaveds is | 6 - 0 |
8 jan 15.20 | Ekhagens IF | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 15.50 | Ekhagens IF | - | Gislaved IS | 2 - 0 |
8 jan 16.05 | HALMSTAD BK | - | HALMSTAD BK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 16.20 | Ekhagens IF | - | HALMSTAD BK | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 15.35 | Forsheda IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 15.35 | RSK | - | Gnosjö IF | 3 - 1 |
8 jan 15.50 | Sexdrega/Aplareds IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 2 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 16.10 | RSK | - | Ulricehamns IFK | 3 - 4 |