UT-Sparken 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
UT-Sparken 2018
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 09.00 |
ÅsarpTrädet/Redväg |
- |
Mariedals IK Vit |
0 - 0 |
7 jan 09.20 |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 1 |
7 jan 10.20 |
Mariedals IK Vit |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
1 - 1 |
7 jan 10.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
ÅsarpTrädet/Redväg |
0 - 0 |
7 jan 11.40 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
0 - 1 |
7 jan 12.00 |
Mariedals IK Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 - 1 |
7 jan 13.00 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
ÅsarpTrädet/Redväg |
2 - 0 |
7 jan 13.20 |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
- |
Mariedals IK Vit |
2 - 2 |
7 jan 13.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
1 - 1 |
7 jan 14.00 |
ÅsarpTrädet/Redväg |
- |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
6-4 |
2 |
8 |
2. |
Mariedals IK Vit |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Svenljunga IK |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
ÅsarpTrädet/Redväg |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 09.40 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Nittorps IK |
0 - 1 |
7 jan 10.00 |
Mariedals IK Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
0 - 1 |
7 jan 11.00 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Mariedals IK Blå |
3 - 0 |
7 jan 11.20 |
Nittorps IK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 - 1 |
7 jan 12.20 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
0 - 1 |
7 jan 12.40 |
Nittorps IK |
- |
Mariedals IK Blå |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nittorps IK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Mariedals IK Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 15.00 |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
1 - 4 |
7 jan 15.50 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 2 |
7 jan 16.40 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Södra Ving/Timmele |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 15.25 |
Nittorps IK |
- |
Mariedals IK Vit |
1 - 0 |
7 jan 16.15 |
Mariedals IK Vit |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
2 - 1 |
7 jan 17.05 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Nittorps IK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nittorps IK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
6 |
2. |
Mariedals IK Vit |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Svenljunga IK |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 18.00 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Mariedals IK Vit |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 18.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Nittorps IK |
0 - 1 |
B-slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 14.30 |
Mariedals IK Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
4 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 jan 17.35 |
Mariedals IK Blå |
- |
ÅsarpTrädet/Redväg |
4 - 0 |
Statistik