Sparbanken Futsal Cup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Sparbanken Futsal Cup 2018
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 09.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
- |
FC Paratodos J |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 09.15 |
Södra Ving |
- |
Redvägs FK |
3 - 0 |
6 jan 09.30 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
0 - 1 |
6 jan 09.45 |
FC Paratodos J |
- |
Södra Ving |
1 - 1 |
6 jan 10.00 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 10.15 |
Södra Ving |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
0 - 1 |
6 jan 10.30 |
Redvägs FK |
- |
FC Paratodos J |
0 - 0 |
6 jan 10.45 |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
- |
Södra Ving |
0 - 4 |
6 jan 11.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
- |
Redvägs FK |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 11.15 |
FC Paratodos J |
- |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
12 |
2. |
Södra Ving |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-2 |
6 |
7 |
3. |
FC Paratodos J |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
5 |
4. |
Redvägs FK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Tvärred/Vegby FC |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-10 |
-10 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 11.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Marbäcks IF |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 11.45 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Hössna/Timmele |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 12.00 |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
3 - 0 |
6 jan 12.15 |
Marbäcks IF |
- |
FC Paratodos |
3 - 5 |
6 jan 12.30 |
Hössna/Timmele |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
0 - 2 |
6 jan 12.45 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 13.00 |
Hössna/Timmele |
- |
Marbäcks IF |
5 - 0 |
6 jan 13.15 |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
- |
FC Paratodos |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 13.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK |
- |
Hössna/Timmele |
0 - 1 |
6 jan 13.45 |
Marbäcks IF |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
1 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
12 |
2. |
FC Paratodos |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
9 |
3. |
Hössna/Timmele |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Marbäcks IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-17 |
-13 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 14.15 |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
- |
FC Paratodos J |
2 - 0 |
6 jan 14.45 |
FC Paratodos J |
- |
Södra Ving |
1 - 0 |
6 jan 15.15 |
Södra Ving |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Södra Ving |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-1 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
FC Paratodos J |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
3 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 14.30 |
Hössna/Timmele |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
0 - 2 |
6 jan 15.00 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Hössna/Timmele |
0 - 2 |
6 jan 15.30 |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
- |
FC Paratodos |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Paratodos |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
3 |
2. |
Hössna/Timmele |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
3 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK A |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.00 |
Södra Ving |
- |
Hössna/Timmele |
2 - 3* |
6 jan 16.15 |
FC Paratodos |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
0 - 2 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.30 |
Södra Ving |
- |
FC Paratodos |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jan 16.45 |
Hössna/Timmele |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet FK |
4 - 3* |
Statistik