BP Volkswagen cup 2018
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Boys 2007
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
10 aug 16.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
6 - 1 |
10 aug 16.00 |
GrIFK |
- |
HJK |
1 - 1 |
11 aug 08.30 |
HJK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1 - 5 |
11 aug 08.30 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
GrIFK |
4 - 1 |
11 aug 12.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
GrIFK |
4 - 2 |
11 aug 12.40 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
HJK |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-4 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
FC Trelleborg |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-8 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
GrIFK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
1 |
4. |
HJK |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-9 |
-6 |
1 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
10 aug 16.00 |
AIK |
- |
FS METTA |
3 - 0 |
10 aug 16.00 |
PPJ Helsinki |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
3 - 4 |
11 aug 08.30 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
AIK |
1 - 5 |
11 aug 08.30 |
FS METTA |
- |
PPJ Helsinki |
7 - 1 |
11 aug 12.40 |
AIK |
- |
PPJ Helsinki |
11 - 0 |
11 aug 12.40 |
FS METTA |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
5 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
AIK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
19-1 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
FS METTA |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
12-5 |
7 |
6 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-13 |
-7 |
3 |
4. |
PPJ Helsinki |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-22 |
-18 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
10 aug 16.50 |
Malmö FF |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
6 - 1 |
10 aug 16.50 |
Stockholm Södra FF |
- |
FC Kasiysi Red |
2 - 0 |
11 aug 09.20 |
FC Kasiysi Red |
- |
Malmö FF |
1 - 5 |
11 aug 09.20 |
Djurgårdens IF |
- |
Stockholm Södra FF |
2 - 3 |
11 aug 12.40 |
Malmö FF |
- |
Stockholm Södra FF |
2 - 5 |
11 aug 12.40 |
Djurgårdens IF |
- |
FC Kasiysi Red |
1 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Stockholm Södra FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Malmö FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-7 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
FC Kasiysi Red |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Djurgårdens IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-12 |
-8 |
0 |
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
10 aug 16.50 |
Ilves |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
2 - 6 |
10 aug 16.50 |
IFK Berga |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
1 - 5 |
11 aug 09.20 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
Ilves |
3 - 6 |
11 aug 09.20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
IFK Berga |
8 - 0 |
11 aug 13.30 |
Ilves |
- |
IFK Berga |
1 - 0 |
11 aug 13.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
4 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
18-4 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Ilves |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-9 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Lidingö |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
10-11 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
IFK Berga |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-14 |
-13 |
0 |
Playoffs
Playoff group 1
Date |
|
Res |
11 aug 16.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
AIK |
3 - 2 |
11 aug 16.00 |
Stockholm Södra FF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
2 - 3 |
12 aug 08.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna |
0 - 3 |
12 aug 08.30 |
AIK |
- |
Stockholm Södra FF |
1 - 0 |
12 aug 11.50 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
- |
Stockholm Södra FF |
2 - 0 |
12 aug 11.50 |
AIK |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 2 |
6 - 1 |
Playoff group 2
Date |
|
Res |
11 aug 16.50 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
FS METTA |
2 - 1 |
11 aug 16.50 |
Malmö FF |
- |
Ilves |
5 - 0 |
12 aug 08.30 |
Ilves |
- |
FC Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
12 aug 08.30 |
FS METTA |
- |
Malmö FF |
1 - 0 |
12 aug 12.40 |
FC Trelleborg |
- |
Malmö FF |
2 - 1 |
12 aug 12.40 |
FS METTA |
- |
Ilves |
5 - 0 |
Playoff group 3
Date |
|
Res |
11 aug 16.50 |
FC Kasiysi Red |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
4 - 0 |
11 aug 16.50 |
GrIFK |
- |
Sollentuna FK |
2 - 8 |
12 aug 08.30 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
GrIFK |
3 - 4 |
12 aug 08.30 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
FC Kasiysi Red |
1 - 0 |
12 aug 13.30 |
GrIFK |
- |
FC Kasiysi Red |
1 - 2 |
12 aug 13.30 |
Sollentuna FK |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
5 - 1 |
Playoff group 4
Date |
|
Res |
11 aug 17.40 |
HJK |
- |
PPJ Helsinki |
4 - 2 |
11 aug 17.40 |
Djurgårdens IF |
- |
IFK Berga |
8 - 3 |
12 aug 09.20 |
IFK Berga |
- |
HJK |
2 - 3 |
12 aug 09.20 |
PPJ Helsinki |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
4 - 5 |
12 aug 12.40 |
HJK |
- |
Djurgårdens IF |
3 - 1 |
12 aug 12.40 |
PPJ Helsinki |
- |
IFK Berga |
2 - 3 |