Pilsbocupen 2018
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P08
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.50 |
Knivsta IK 1 |
- |
Sk Wigör Vit |
|
16 jun 08.50 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul Lag 2 |
|
16 jun 11.20 |
Sk Wigör Vit |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul Lag 2 |
|
16 jun 11.20 |
Knivsta IK 1 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
16 jun 13.50 |
Sk Wigör Vit |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
16 jun 13.50 |
Sigtuna IF Blå |
- |
Vaksala SK Gul Lag 2 |
|
16 jun 17.10 |
Knivsta IK 1 |
- |
Sigtuna IF Blå |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 11.20 |
Sigtuna IF Vit |
- |
IFK Lidingö |
|
16 jun 12.10 |
Råsunda IS |
- |
Boo FF P08:2 |
|
16 jun 13.50 |
Sigtuna IF Vit |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
16 jun 14.40 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
Boo FF P08:2 |
|
16 jun 16.20 |
Sigtuna IF Vit |
- |
Boo FF P08:2 |
|
16 jun 17.10 |
IFK Lidingö |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.50 |
Knivsta IK 2 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
16 jun 08.50 |
Vaksala SK Lag 1 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
16 jun 12.10 |
Knivsta IK 2 |
- |
Vaksala SK Lag 1 |
|
16 jun 12.10 |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
16 jun 15.30 |
Knivsta IK 2 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
16 jun 17.10 |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
- |
Vaksala SK Lag 1 |
|
Extra games
Extra group 2
Date |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.50 |
Sigtuna IF Blå |
- |
Knivsta IK 2 |
|
Extra group 2
Date |
|
Res |
17 jun 09.40 |
Vaksala SK Gul Lag 2 |
- |
Knivsta IK 1 |
|
17 jun 10.30 |
Vaksala SK Lag 1 |
- |
Knivsta IK 1 |
|
17 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK 2 |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
17 jun 13.50 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
17 jun 14.40 |
Sk Wigör Vit |
- |
Sigtuna IF Vit |
|
17 jun 14.40 |
Sigtuna IF Blå |
- |
Råsunda IS |
|
17 jun 15.30 |
Boo FF P08:2 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
Extra group 2
Date |
|
Res |
17 jun 11.20 |
Vaksala SK Gul Lag 2 |
- |
Vaksala SK Lag 1 |
|
17 jun 11.20 |
Sigtuna IF Blå |
- |
Rotebro IS FF Röd |
|
17 jun 12.10 |
Knivsta IK 1 |
- |
Boo FF P08:2 |
|
17 jun 12.10 |
Sk Wigör Vit |
- |
Knivsta IK 2 |
|
17 jun 16.20 |
Sigtuna IF Vit |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
17 jun 16.20 |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
- |
Sigtuna IF Blå |
|