Pilsbocupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P09
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.50 |
Vaksala P09 Gul |
- |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta Vit |
|
16 jun 13.00 |
Alsike IF Gul |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
16 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta Vit |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
|
16 jun 14.40 |
Vaksala P09 Gul |
- |
Alsike IF Gul |
|
16 jun 15.30 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta Vit |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
16 jun 16.20 |
Vaksala P09 Gul |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
|
16 jun 17.10 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta Vit |
- |
Alsike IF Gul |
|
16 jun 18.00 |
Bälinge IF Svart |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 08.50 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta svart |
- |
Alsike IF Svart |
|
16 jun 08.50 |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
- |
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnar |
|
16 jun 11.20 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta svart |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
16 jun 12.10 |
Alsike IF Svart |
- |
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnar |
|
16 jun 14.40 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta svart |
- |
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnar |
|
16 jun 15.30 |
Alsike IF Svart |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
16 jun 09.40 |
Knivsta IK Röd |
- |
Hässelby SK HSK röd 09 Tigrar |
|
16 jun 09.40 |
Bälinge IF Gul |
- |
Sk Wigör Vit |
|
16 jun 12.10 |
Knivsta IK Röd |
- |
Bälinge IF Gul |
|
16 jun 12.10 |
Hässelby SK HSK röd 09 Tigrar |
- |
Sk Wigör Vit |
|
16 jun 15.30 |
Knivsta IK Röd |
- |
Sk Wigör Vit |
|
16 jun 15.30 |
Hässelby SK HSK röd 09 Tigrar |
- |
Bälinge IF Gul |
|
Extramatcher
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 08.50 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta Vit |
- |
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnar |
|
17 jun 08.50 |
Knivsta IK Röd |
- |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
|
17 jun 08.50 |
Alsike IF Gul |
- |
Bälinge IF Gul |
|
17 jun 10.30 |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
- |
Hässelby SK HSK röd 09 Tigrar |
|
17 jun 10.30 |
Vaksala P09 Gul |
- |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta svart |
|
17 jun 12.10 |
Sk Wigör Vit |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
|
17 jun 12.10 |
Alsike IF Svart |
- |
Bälinge IF Gul |
|
Extra gruppspel 2
Datum |
|
Res |
17 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta Vit |
- |
Hässelby SK P09 röd Björnar |
|
17 jun 13.00 |
Knivsta IK Röd |
- |
Hässelby SK HSK röd 09 Tigrar |
|
17 jun 13.50 |
Knarrbacken FC Lejon |
- |
Vaksala P09 Gul |
|
17 jun 13.50 |
Knarrbacken FC Tigrar |
- |
Sk Wigör Vit |
|
17 jun 14.40 |
Alsike IF Svart |
- |
Bälinge IF Svart |
|
17 jun 14.40 |
Alsike IF Gul |
- |
Knivsta IK P09 Knivsta svart |
|