Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 09.00 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Blå | - | Orminge FC | |
25 mar 09.00 | Djurgårdens IF Lag 5 | - | IFK Viksjö P09-2.1 | |
25 mar 10.10 | IFK Viksjö P09-2.1 | - | Orminge FC | |
25 mar 10.10 | Djurgårdens IF Lag 5 | - | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Blå | |
25 mar 11.20 | IFK Viksjö P09-2.1 | - | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Blå | |
25 mar 11.20 | Orminge FC | - | Djurgårdens IF Lag 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 09.35 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Röd | - | IFK Viksjö P09-2.2 | |
25 mar 09.35 | Djurgårdens IF lag 10 | - | HSK P 09 Svart | |
25 mar 10.45 | HSK P 09 Svart | - | IFK Viksjö P09-2.2 | |
25 mar 10.45 | Djurgårdens IF lag 10 | - | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Röd | |
25 mar 11.55 | HSK P 09 Svart | - | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Röd | |
25 mar 11.55 | IFK Viksjö P09-2.2 | - | Djurgårdens IF lag 10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 12.55 | Hammarby 09.22 /vit | - | IFK VIKSJÖ P 09 -1.1 | |
25 mar 12.55 | Stocksunds if Lag 1, gul | - | Vasalunds IF Solna Gul | |
25 mar 14.05 | Hammarby 09.22 /vit | - | Stocksunds if Lag 1, gul | |
25 mar 14.05 | IFK VIKSJÖ P 09 -1.1 | - | Vasalunds IF Solna Gul | |
25 mar 15.15 | Vasalunds IF Solna Gul | - | Hammarby 09.22 /vit | |
25 mar 15.15 | IFK VIKSJÖ P 09 -1.1 | - | Stocksunds if Lag 1, gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 13.30 | IFK VIKSJÖ P 09-1.2 | - | Vasalunds IF Solna Svart | |
25 mar 13.30 | Hammarby IF P09-30 | - | IFK Lidingö FK P09:12 | |
25 mar 14.40 | IFK VIKSJÖ P 09-1.2 | - | Hammarby IF P09-30 | |
25 mar 14.40 | Vasalunds IF Solna Svart | - | IFK Lidingö FK P09:12 | |
25 mar 15.50 | IFK Lidingö FK P09:12 | - | IFK VIKSJÖ P 09-1.2 | |
25 mar 15.50 | Vasalunds IF Solna Svart | - | Hammarby IF P09-30 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 12.55 | Tungelsta IF Orange | - | Älvsjö Aik 09 Svart | |
25 mar 12.55 | AIK Svart United | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Vit | |
25 mar 14.05 | IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Vit | - | Älvsjö Aik 09 Svart | |
25 mar 14.05 | AIK Svart United | - | Tungelsta IF Orange | |
25 mar 15.15 | IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Vit | - | Tungelsta IF Orange | |
25 mar 15.15 | Älvsjö Aik 09 Svart | - | AIK Svart United |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 13.30 | Tungelsta IF Svart | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Blå | |
25 mar 13.30 | Boo FF P09:10 | - | AIK Svart City | |
25 mar 14.40 | AIK Svart City | - | IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Blå | |
25 mar 14.40 | Boo FF P09:10 | - | Tungelsta IF Svart | |
25 mar 15.50 | AIK Svart City | - | Tungelsta IF Svart | |
25 mar 15.50 | IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Blå | - | Boo FF P09:10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 12.55 | Tungelsta IF Vit | - | IFK Viksjö P09-2.3 | |
25 mar 12.55 | AIK Gul | - | IFK Viksjö P09-4 Blå | |
25 mar 14.05 | Tungelsta IF Vit | - | AIK Gul | |
25 mar 14.05 | IFK Viksjö P09-2.3 | - | IFK Viksjö P09-4 Blå | |
25 mar 15.15 | IFK Viksjö P09-4 Blå | - | Tungelsta IF Vit | |
25 mar 15.15 | IFK Viksjö P09-2.3 | - | AIK Gul |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 13.30 | AIK GUl United Gul United | - | IFK Viksjö P09-4 Gul | |
25 mar 13.30 | Spånga IS P09-4 | - | Salem Fotboll 2 | |
25 mar 14.40 | AIK GUl United Gul United | - | Spånga IS P09-4 | |
25 mar 14.40 | IFK Viksjö P09-4 Gul | - | Salem Fotboll 2 | |
25 mar 15.50 | Salem Fotboll 2 | - | AIK GUl United Gul United | |
25 mar 15.50 | IFK Viksjö P09-4 Gul | - | Spånga IS P09-4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mar 09.35 | BP BP09-26 | - | FC Järfälla | |
25 mar 09.35 | Skogås-Trångsunds FF | - | Salem Fotboll 1 | |
25 mar 10.45 | BP BP09-26 | - | Skogås-Trångsunds FF | |
25 mar 10.45 | FC Järfälla | - | Salem Fotboll 1 | |
25 mar 11.55 | Salem Fotboll 1 | - | BP BP09-26 | |
25 mar 11.55 | FC Järfälla | - | Skogås-Trångsunds FF |