Bauhaus Vårcup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2009
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.00 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Blå |
- |
Orminge FC |
|
25 mar 09.00 |
Djurgårdens IF Lag 5 |
- |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.1 |
|
25 mar 10.10 |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.1 |
- |
Orminge FC |
|
25 mar 10.10 |
Djurgårdens IF Lag 5 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Blå |
|
25 mar 11.20 |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Blå |
|
25 mar 11.20 |
Orminge FC |
- |
Djurgårdens IF Lag 5 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.35 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Röd |
- |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.2 |
|
25 mar 09.35 |
Djurgårdens IF lag 10 |
- |
HSK P 09 Svart |
|
25 mar 10.45 |
HSK P 09 Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.2 |
|
25 mar 10.45 |
Djurgårdens IF lag 10 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Röd |
|
25 mar 11.55 |
HSK P 09 Svart |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Röd |
|
25 mar 11.55 |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF lag 10 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 12.55 |
Hammarby 09.22 /vit |
- |
IFK VIKSJÖ P 09 -1.1 |
|
25 mar 12.55 |
Stocksunds if Lag 1, gul |
- |
Vasalunds IF Solna Gul |
|
25 mar 14.05 |
Hammarby 09.22 /vit |
- |
Stocksunds if Lag 1, gul |
|
25 mar 14.05 |
IFK VIKSJÖ P 09 -1.1 |
- |
Vasalunds IF Solna Gul |
|
25 mar 15.15 |
Vasalunds IF Solna Gul |
- |
Hammarby 09.22 /vit |
|
25 mar 15.15 |
IFK VIKSJÖ P 09 -1.1 |
- |
Stocksunds if Lag 1, gul |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.30 |
IFK VIKSJÖ P 09-1.2 |
- |
Vasalunds IF Solna Svart |
|
25 mar 13.30 |
Hammarby IF P09-30 |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P09:12 |
|
25 mar 14.40 |
IFK VIKSJÖ P 09-1.2 |
- |
Hammarby IF P09-30 |
|
25 mar 14.40 |
Vasalunds IF Solna Svart |
- |
IFK Lidingö FK P09:12 |
|
25 mar 15.50 |
IFK Lidingö FK P09:12 |
- |
IFK VIKSJÖ P 09-1.2 |
|
25 mar 15.50 |
Vasalunds IF Solna Svart |
- |
Hammarby IF P09-30 |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 12.55 |
Tungelsta IF Orange |
- |
Älvsjö Aik 09 Svart |
|
25 mar 12.55 |
AIK Svart United |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Vit |
|
25 mar 14.05 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Vit |
- |
Älvsjö Aik 09 Svart |
|
25 mar 14.05 |
AIK Svart United |
- |
Tungelsta IF Orange |
|
25 mar 15.15 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Vit |
- |
Tungelsta IF Orange |
|
25 mar 15.15 |
Älvsjö Aik 09 Svart |
- |
AIK Svart United |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.30 |
Tungelsta IF Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Blå |
|
25 mar 13.30 |
Boo FF P09:10 |
- |
AIK Svart City |
|
25 mar 14.40 |
AIK Svart City |
- |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Blå |
|
25 mar 14.40 |
Boo FF P09:10 |
- |
Tungelsta IF Svart |
|
25 mar 15.50 |
AIK Svart City |
- |
Tungelsta IF Svart |
|
25 mar 15.50 |
IFK Viksjö Lag 3 Blå |
- |
Boo FF P09:10 |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 12.55 |
Tungelsta IF Vit |
- |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.3 |
|
25 mar 12.55 |
AIK Gul |
- |
IFK Viksjö P09-4 Blå |
|
25 mar 14.05 |
Tungelsta IF Vit |
- |
AIK Gul |
|
25 mar 14.05 |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.3 |
- |
IFK Viksjö P09-4 Blå |
|
25 mar 15.15 |
IFK Viksjö P09-4 Blå |
- |
Tungelsta IF Vit |
|
25 mar 15.15 |
IFK Viksjö P09-2.3 |
- |
AIK Gul |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.30 |
AIK GUl United Gul United |
- |
IFK Viksjö P09-4 Gul |
|
25 mar 13.30 |
Spånga IS P09-4 |
- |
Salem Fotboll 2 |
|
25 mar 14.40 |
AIK GUl United Gul United |
- |
Spånga IS P09-4 |
|
25 mar 14.40 |
IFK Viksjö P09-4 Gul |
- |
Salem Fotboll 2 |
|
25 mar 15.50 |
Salem Fotboll 2 |
- |
AIK GUl United Gul United |
|
25 mar 15.50 |
IFK Viksjö P09-4 Gul |
- |
Spånga IS P09-4 |
|
Grupp I
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.35 |
BP BP09-26 |
- |
FC Järfälla |
|
25 mar 09.35 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
- |
Salem Fotboll 1 |
|
25 mar 10.45 |
BP BP09-26 |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
|
25 mar 10.45 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Salem Fotboll 1 |
|
25 mar 11.55 |
Salem Fotboll 1 |
- |
BP BP09-26 |
|
25 mar 11.55 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
|