Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 09.35 | AIK Grön | - | IFK Viksjö Grön 1 | |
24 mar 09.35 | Ifk Haninge P10:3 | - | BooFF P10:3 Röd | |
24 mar 10.45 | AIK Grön | - | Ifk Haninge P10:3 | |
24 mar 10.45 | IFK Viksjö Grön 1 | - | BooFF P10:3 Röd | |
24 mar 11.55 | BooFF P10:3 Röd | - | AIK Grön | |
24 mar 11.55 | IFK Viksjö Grön 1 | - | Ifk Haninge P10:3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 09.00 | AIK Gul C | - | IFK Viksjö P10-5 | |
24 mar 09.00 | Spånga IS Spånga 3 | - | BooFF P10:3 Svart | |
24 mar 10.10 | BooFF P10:3 Svart | - | IFK Viksjö P10-5 | |
24 mar 10.10 | Spånga IS Spånga 3 | - | AIK Gul C | |
24 mar 11.20 | BooFF P10:3 Svart | - | AIK Gul C | |
24 mar 11.20 | IFK Viksjö P10-5 | - | Spånga IS Spånga 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 09.35 | IFK Viksjö P10-3 A | - | ifk haninge p10-6 | |
24 mar 09.35 | AIK Gul U | - | Spånga IS P10-6 | |
24 mar 10.45 | Spånga IS P10-6 | - | ifk haninge p10-6 | |
24 mar 10.45 | AIK Gul U | - | IFK Viksjö P10-3 A | |
24 mar 11.55 | Spånga IS P10-6 | - | IFK Viksjö P10-3 A | |
24 mar 11.55 | ifk haninge p10-6 | - | AIK Gul U |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 12.55 | AIK Vit United | - | Spånga IS Lag 1 blå | |
24 mar 12.55 | IFK Viksjö P10-3 B | - | IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag2 | |
24 mar 14.05 | AIK Vit United | - | IFK Viksjö P10-3 B | |
24 mar 14.05 | Spånga IS Lag 1 blå | - | IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag2 | |
24 mar 15.15 | IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag2 | - | AIK Vit United | |
24 mar 15.15 | Spånga IS Lag 1 blå | - | IFK Viksjö P10-3 B |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 13.30 | IFK Viksjö Grön 2 | - | Hammarby IF Lag 3 | |
24 mar 13.30 | IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag1 | - | AIK Vit City | |
24 mar 14.40 | IFK Viksjö Grön 2 | - | IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag1 | |
24 mar 14.40 | Hammarby IF Lag 3 | - | AIK Vit City | |
24 mar 15.50 | AIK Vit City | - | IFK Viksjö Grön 2 | |
24 mar 15.50 | Hammarby IF Lag 3 | - | IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 12.55 | Hanvikens SK 1 | - | Ifk Viksjö P10-2 | |
24 mar 12.55 | Hammarby IF 2010 18 | - | AIK P010 Lila U | |
24 mar 14.05 | AIK P010 Lila U | - | Ifk Viksjö P10-2 | |
24 mar 14.05 | Hammarby IF 2010 18 | - | Hanvikens SK 1 | |
24 mar 15.15 | AIK P010 Lila U | - | Hanvikens SK 1 | |
24 mar 15.15 | Ifk Viksjö P10-2 | - | Hammarby IF 2010 18 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 13.30 | Hanvikens SK 3 | - | IFK österåker Lag2 | |
24 mar 13.30 | Norrtulls SK Blå 1 | - | AIK P010 Lila C | |
24 mar 14.40 | AIK P010 Lila C | - | IFK österåker Lag2 | |
24 mar 14.40 | Norrtulls SK Blå 1 | - | Hanvikens SK 3 | |
24 mar 15.50 | AIK P010 Lila C | - | Hanvikens SK 3 | |
24 mar 15.50 | IFK österåker Lag2 | - | Norrtulls SK Blå 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 12.55 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Örby IS Röd | |
24 mar 12.55 | Hanvikens SK 2 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Red | |
24 mar 14.05 | FC Arlanda Grön | - | Hanvikens SK 2 | |
24 mar 14.05 | Örby IS Röd | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Red | |
24 mar 15.15 | Viggbyholms IK FF Red | - | FC Arlanda Grön | |
24 mar 15.15 | Örby IS Röd | - | Hanvikens SK 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 mar 13.30 | FC Arlanda Vit | - | Norrtulls SK svart 2 | |
24 mar 13.30 | Viggbyholms IK FF Blue | - | Örby IS Blå | |
24 mar 14.40 | FC Arlanda Vit | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Blue | |
24 mar 14.40 | Norrtulls SK svart 2 | - | Örby IS Blå | |
24 mar 15.50 | Örby IS Blå | - | FC Arlanda Vit | |
24 mar 15.50 | Norrtulls SK svart 2 | - | Viggbyholms IK FF Blue |