Bauhaus Vårcup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2010
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 09.35 |
AIK Grön |
- |
IFK Viksjö Grön 1 |
|
24 mar 09.35 |
Ifk Haninge P10:3 |
- |
BooFF P10:3 Röd |
|
24 mar 10.45 |
AIK Grön |
- |
Ifk Haninge P10:3 |
|
24 mar 10.45 |
IFK Viksjö Grön 1 |
- |
BooFF P10:3 Röd |
|
24 mar 11.55 |
BooFF P10:3 Röd |
- |
AIK Grön |
|
24 mar 11.55 |
IFK Viksjö Grön 1 |
- |
Ifk Haninge P10:3 |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 09.00 |
AIK Gul C |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-5 |
|
24 mar 09.00 |
Spånga IS Spånga 3 |
- |
BooFF P10:3 Svart |
|
24 mar 10.10 |
BooFF P10:3 Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-5 |
|
24 mar 10.10 |
Spånga IS Spånga 3 |
- |
AIK Gul C |
|
24 mar 11.20 |
BooFF P10:3 Svart |
- |
AIK Gul C |
|
24 mar 11.20 |
IFK Viksjö P10-5 |
- |
Spånga IS Spånga 3 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 09.35 |
IFK Viksjö P10-3 A |
- |
ifk haninge p10-6 |
|
24 mar 09.35 |
AIK Gul U |
- |
Spånga IS P10-6 |
|
24 mar 10.45 |
Spånga IS P10-6 |
- |
ifk haninge p10-6 |
|
24 mar 10.45 |
AIK Gul U |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-3 A |
|
24 mar 11.55 |
Spånga IS P10-6 |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-3 A |
|
24 mar 11.55 |
ifk haninge p10-6 |
- |
AIK Gul U |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 12.55 |
AIK Vit United |
- |
Spånga IS Lag 1 blå |
|
24 mar 12.55 |
IFK Viksjö P10-3 B |
- |
IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag2 |
|
24 mar 14.05 |
AIK Vit United |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-3 B |
|
24 mar 14.05 |
Spånga IS Lag 1 blå |
- |
IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag2 |
|
24 mar 15.15 |
IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag2 |
- |
AIK Vit United |
|
24 mar 15.15 |
Spånga IS Lag 1 blå |
- |
IFK Viksjö P10-3 B |
|
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 13.30 |
IFK Viksjö Grön 2 |
- |
Hammarby IF Lag 3 |
|
24 mar 13.30 |
IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag1 |
- |
AIK Vit City |
|
24 mar 14.40 |
IFK Viksjö Grön 2 |
- |
IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag1 |
|
24 mar 14.40 |
Hammarby IF Lag 3 |
- |
AIK Vit City |
|
24 mar 15.50 |
AIK Vit City |
- |
IFK Viksjö Grön 2 |
|
24 mar 15.50 |
Hammarby IF Lag 3 |
- |
IFK Haninge P10:2 Lag1 |
|
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 12.55 |
Hanvikens SK 1 |
- |
Ifk Viksjö P10-2 |
|
24 mar 12.55 |
Hammarby IF 2010 18 |
- |
AIK P010 Lila U |
|
24 mar 14.05 |
AIK P010 Lila U |
- |
Ifk Viksjö P10-2 |
|
24 mar 14.05 |
Hammarby IF 2010 18 |
- |
Hanvikens SK 1 |
|
24 mar 15.15 |
AIK P010 Lila U |
- |
Hanvikens SK 1 |
|
24 mar 15.15 |
Ifk Viksjö P10-2 |
- |
Hammarby IF 2010 18 |
|
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 13.30 |
Hanvikens SK 3 |
- |
IFK österåker Lag2 |
|
24 mar 13.30 |
Norrtulls SK Blå 1 |
- |
AIK P010 Lila C |
|
24 mar 14.40 |
AIK P010 Lila C |
- |
IFK österåker Lag2 |
|
24 mar 14.40 |
Norrtulls SK Blå 1 |
- |
Hanvikens SK 3 |
|
24 mar 15.50 |
AIK P010 Lila C |
- |
Hanvikens SK 3 |
|
24 mar 15.50 |
IFK österåker Lag2 |
- |
Norrtulls SK Blå 1 |
|
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 12.55 |
FC Arlanda Grön |
- |
Örby IS Röd |
|
24 mar 12.55 |
Hanvikens SK 2 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Red |
|
24 mar 14.05 |
FC Arlanda Grön |
- |
Hanvikens SK 2 |
|
24 mar 14.05 |
Örby IS Röd |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Red |
|
24 mar 15.15 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Red |
- |
FC Arlanda Grön |
|
24 mar 15.15 |
Örby IS Röd |
- |
Hanvikens SK 2 |
|
Grupp I
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 13.30 |
FC Arlanda Vit |
- |
Norrtulls SK svart 2 |
|
24 mar 13.30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blue |
- |
Örby IS Blå |
|
24 mar 14.40 |
FC Arlanda Vit |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blue |
|
24 mar 14.40 |
Norrtulls SK svart 2 |
- |
Örby IS Blå |
|
24 mar 15.50 |
Örby IS Blå |
- |
FC Arlanda Vit |
|
24 mar 15.50 |
Norrtulls SK svart 2 |
- |
Viggbyholms IK FF Blue |
|