Björnslaget 2018
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Jas Herrjunior 18år
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
31 aug 18.00 |
Sandö IBK |
- |
IBF Backadalen |
3 - 4 |
31 aug 18.55 |
IBK Göteborg |
- |
Partille IBS / FBC Partille |
4 - 3 |
1 sep 08.55 |
IBF Backadalen |
- |
Lomma FBC Lomma FBC JAS |
1 - 1 |
1 sep 08.55 |
Partille IBS / FBC Partille |
- |
Sandö IBK |
3 - 3 |
1 sep 14.25 |
Lomma FBC Lomma FBC JAS |
- |
IBK Göteborg |
2 - 2 |
1 sep 15.20 |
IBF Backadalen |
- |
Partille IBS / FBC Partille |
2 - 2 |
1 sep 19.00 |
IBK Göteborg |
- |
IBF Backadalen |
2 - 3 |
1 sep 19.00 |
Lomma FBC Lomma FBC JAS |
- |
Sandö IBK |
4 - 3 |
1 sep 21.45 |
Partille IBS / FBC Partille |
- |
Lomma FBC Lomma FBC JAS |
4 - 7 |
1 sep 21.45 |
Sandö IBK |
- |
IBK Göteborg |
2 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lomma FBC Lomma FBC JAS |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
14-10 |
4 |
8 |
2. |
IBF Backadalen |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
10-8 |
2 |
8 |
3. |
IBK Göteborg |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
12-10 |
2 |
7 |
4. |
Partille IBS / FBC Partille |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
12-16 |
-4 |
2 |
5. |
Sandö IBK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
11-15 |
-4 |
1 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
31 aug 18.00 |
Fristad GOIF/Rydboholms SK HJ18 |
- |
IBK Vänersborg |
5 - 1 |
31 aug 20.45 |
Munka-Ljungby Akademi |
- |
Lindås Waves |
1 - 4 |
1 sep 08.55 |
Lindås Waves |
- |
Ik Zenith |
3 - 1 |
1 sep 09.50 |
IBK Vänersborg |
- |
Munka-Ljungby Akademi |
3 - 9 |
1 sep 15.20 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Fristad GOIF/Rydboholms SK HJ18 |
0 - 7 |
1 sep 15.20 |
Lindås Waves |
- |
IBK Vänersborg |
15 - 1 |
1 sep 19.00 |
Ik Zenith |
- |
Munka-Ljungby Akademi |
4 - 6 |
1 sep 19.00 |
Fristad GOIF/Rydboholms SK HJ18 |
- |
Lindås Waves |
2 - 2 |
1 sep 21.45 |
IBK Vänersborg |
- |
Ik Zenith |
3 - 2 |
1 sep 21.45 |
Munka-Ljungby Akademi |
- |
Fristad GOIF/Rydboholms SK HJ18 |
4 - 3 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindås Waves |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
24-5 |
19 |
10 |
2. |
Munka-Ljungby Akademi |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
20-14 |
6 |
9 |
3. |
Fristad GOIF/Rydboholms SK HJ18 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
17-7 |
10 |
7 |
4. |
IBK Vänersborg |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-31 |
-23 |
3 |
5. |
Ik Zenith |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
7-19 |
-12 |
0 |
Sluttspill
Semifinaler
Dato |
|
Res |
2 sep 13.30 |
Lindås Waves |
- |
IBF Backadalen |
2 - 4* |
2 sep 13.30 |
Lomma FBC Lomma FBC JAS |
- |
Munka-Ljungby Akademi |
1 - 2 |
Finale
Dato |
|
Res |
2 sep 16.00 |
Munka-Ljungby Akademi |
- |
IBF Backadalen |
1 - 0 |
Statistikk