Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Girls 2003 | Lerums IS | Sollentuna FK |
Girls 2004 | Älvsjö AIK | Stuvsta IF |
Girls 2005 (9v9) | HJK | IF Väster |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 okt 17.00 | Skogstorps GoIF | - | Västerås IK | 1 - 0 |
19 okt 17.50 | IFK Solna | - | Anderstorps IF | 3 - 1 |
19 okt 19.30 | Fortuna FF | - | Skogstorps GoIF | 4 - 0 |
20 okt 09.40 | Västerås IK | - | IFK Solna | 1 - 0 |
20 okt 10.30 | Fortuna FF | - | Anderstorps IF | 5 - 0 |
20 okt 13.50 | Skogstorps GoIF | - | IFK Solna | 0 - 3 |
20 okt 14.40 | Anderstorps IF | - | Västerås IK | 0 - 3 |
20 okt 17.10 | Västerås IK | - | Fortuna FF | 1 - 0 |
20 okt 18.00 | Anderstorps IF | - | Skogstorps GoIF | 1 - 1 |
20 okt 19.40 | IFK Solna | - | Fortuna FF | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Västerås IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Fortuna FF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-2 | 8 | 7 |
3. | IFK Solna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Skogstorps GoIF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 4 |
5. | Anderstorps IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-12 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 okt 17.00 | IFK Österåker | - | Barkarö SK | 3 - 0 |
19 okt 17.50 | Sollentuna FK | - | Torshälla Nyby IS | 1 - 1 |
19 okt 19.30 | Lerums IS | - | IFK Österåker | 3 - 0 |
20 okt 08.00 | Barkarö SK | - | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 1 |
20 okt 08.50 | Lerums IS | - | Torshälla Nyby IS | 2 - 1 |
20 okt 11.20 | IFK Österåker | - | Sollentuna FK | 1 - 0 |
20 okt 15.30 | Barkarö SK | - | Lerums IS | 0 - 8 |
20 okt 16.20 | IFK Österåker | - | Torshälla Nyby IS | 0 - 0 |
20 okt 18.50 | Lerums IS | - | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 0 |
20 okt 19.40 | Torshälla Nyby IS | - | Barkarö SK | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lerums IS | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 12 |
2. | IFK Österåker | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 7 |
3. | Torshälla Nyby IS | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Sollentuna FK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 2 |
5. | Barkarö SK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-12 | -11 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 okt 18.40 | Segeltorps IF | - | New Mill Indians | 0 - 2 |
19 okt 18.40 | Västerås BK30 | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 0 - 4 |
20 okt 12.10 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Segeltorps IF | 5 - 0 |
20 okt 13.00 | New Mill Indians | - | Västerås BK30 | 0 - 0 |
20 okt 15.30 | Västerås BK30 | - | Segeltorps IF | 1 - 0 |
20 okt 16.20 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | New Mill Indians | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-0 | 12 | 9 |
2. | New Mill Indians | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Västerås BK30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 4 |
4. | Segeltorps IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 08.00 | Västerås IK | - | Torshälla Nyby IS | 2 - 0 |
21 okt 08.00 | IF Brommapojkarna | - | Fortuna FF | 6 - 5* |
21 okt 08.50 | Lerums IS | - | IFK Solna | 2 - 0 |
21 okt 08.50 | New Mill Indians | - | IFK Österåker | 7 - 8* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 11.20 | Västerås IK | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 - 2* |
21 okt 12.10 | Lerums IS | - | IFK Österåker | 4 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 13.00 | Fortuna FF | - | New Mill Indians | 0 - 3 wo |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 17.30 | Västerås IK | - | Lerums IS | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 09.40 | Västerås BK30 | - | Skogstorps GoIF | 2 - 1 |
21 okt 10.30 | Sollentuna FK | - | Segeltorps IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 13.50 | Anderstorps IF | - | Barkarö SK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 15.30 | Skogstorps GoIF | - | Segeltorps IF | 3 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 okt 13.50 | Västerås BK30 | - | Sollentuna FK | 0 - 1 |