President cup 2012
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Herrar
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 08.00 |
ÄBK div5 |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
3 - 0 |
25 feb 08.15 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Bobby BK |
2 - 0 |
25 feb 08.30 |
Varnanas Vingar |
- |
Ösk Söder |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 08.45 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
Strömtorps IK |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 09.00 |
Bobby BK |
- |
ÄBK div5 |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 09.15 |
Ösk Söder |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
0 - 4 |
25 feb 09.30 |
Strömtorps IK |
- |
Varnanas Vingar |
4 - 1 |
25 feb 09.45 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
1 - 0 |
25 feb 10.00 |
Ösk Söder |
- |
ÄBK div5 |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 10.15 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
Bobby BK |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 10.30 |
Ösk Söder |
- |
Strömtorps IK |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 10.45 |
ÄBK div5 |
- |
Varnanas Vingar |
2 - 0 |
25 feb 11.00 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Strömtorps IK |
0 - 4 |
25 feb 11.15 |
Bobby BK |
- |
Varnanas Vingar |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 11.30 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
Ösk Söder |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 11.45 |
Strömtorps IK |
- |
ÄBK div5 |
3 - 3 |
25 feb 12.00 |
Bobby BK |
- |
Ösk Söder |
2 - 1 |
25 feb 12.15 |
Varnanas Vingar |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
0 - 3 |
25 feb 12.30 |
Strömtorps IK |
- |
Bobby BK |
1 - 0 |
25 feb 12.45 |
Varnanas Vingar |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
3 - 0 |
25 feb 13.00 |
ÄBK div5 |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Strömtorps IK |
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 |
15-5 |
10 |
14 |
2. |
ÄBK div5 |
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 |
14-6 |
8 |
14 |
3. |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
6 |
4 |
0 | 2 |
11-7 |
4 |
12 |
4. |
Bobby BK |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
6-7 |
-1 |
7 |
5. |
Ösk Söder |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
5-10 |
-5 |
6 |
6. |
Varnanas Vingar |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
6-12 |
-6 |
6 |
7. |
Björneborgs IF |
6 |
0 |
1 | 5 |
1-11 |
-10 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 08.00 |
ifk skoghall |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
3 - 0 |
25 feb 08.15 |
Alkvetterns IK |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
1 - 0 |
25 feb 08.30 |
Kurd Stars |
- |
Bobby BK |
3 - 1 |
25 feb 08.45 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Ösk Söder |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 09.00 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
ifk skoghall |
1 - 3 |
25 feb 09.15 |
Bobby BK |
- |
Alkvetterns IK |
1 - 0 |
25 feb 09.30 |
Ösk Söder |
- |
Kurd Stars |
4 - 0 |
25 feb 09.45 |
Alkvetterns IK |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
4 - 1 |
25 feb 10.00 |
Bobby BK |
- |
ifk skoghall |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 10.15 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
0 - 0 |
25 feb 10.30 |
Bobby BK |
- |
Ösk Söder |
1 - 3 |
25 feb 10.45 |
ifk skoghall |
- |
Kurd Stars |
8 - 0 |
25 feb 11.00 |
Alkvetterns IK |
- |
Ösk Söder |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 11.15 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
Kurd Stars |
1 - 3 |
25 feb 11.30 |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
- |
Bobby BK |
3 - 2 |
25 feb 11.45 |
Ösk Söder |
- |
ifk skoghall |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 12.00 |
Björneborgs IF |
- |
Bobby BK |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 12.15 |
Kurd Stars |
- |
Alkvetterns IK |
1 - 3 |
25 feb 12.30 |
Ösk Söder |
- |
Björneborgs IF |
6 - 3 |
25 feb 12.45 |
Kurd Stars |
- |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
3 - 2 |
25 feb 13.00 |
ifk skoghall |
- |
Alkvetterns IK |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ösk Söder |
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 |
17-6 |
11 |
14 |
2. |
ifk skoghall |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
18-5 |
13 |
13 |
3. |
Alkvetterns IK |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
12-6 |
6 |
13 |
4. |
Kurd Stars |
6 |
3 |
0 | 3 |
10-19 |
-9 |
9 |
5. |
Bobby BK |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
7-11 |
-4 |
6 |
6. |
IFK Kronoparken Veteraner |
6 |
1 |
1 | 4 |
6-14 |
-8 |
4 |
7. |
Björneborgs IF |
6 |
0 |
1 | 5 |
6-15 |
-9 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 13.15 |
ÄBK |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
2 - 3 |
25 feb 13.30 |
Persbergs SK |
- |
Grythttans IF2 |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 13.45 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
2 - 2 |
25 feb 14.00 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
IK Sturehov |
3 - 1 |
25 feb 14.15 |
Grythttans IF2 |
- |
ÄBK |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 14.30 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
Persbergs SK |
6 - 0 |
25 feb 14.45 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
FK Örebro |
3 - 1 |
25 feb 15.00 |
Persbergs SK |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 15.15 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
ÄBK |
3 - 2 |
25 feb 15.30 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
Grythttans IF2 |
3 - 0 |
25 feb 15.45 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
IK Sturehov |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 16.00 |
ÄBK |
- |
FK Örebro |
3 - 1 |
25 feb 16.15 |
Persbergs SK |
- |
IK Sturehov |
0 - 5 |
25 feb 16.30 |
Grythttans IF2 |
- |
FK Örebro |
1 - 6 |
25 feb 16.45 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
2 - 4 |
25 feb 17.00 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
ÄBK |
2 - 4 |
25 feb 17.15 |
Grythttans IF2 |
- |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 17.30 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Persbergs SK |
5 - 1 |
25 feb 17.45 |
IK Sturehov |
- |
Grythttans IF2 |
2 - 1 |
25 feb 18.00 |
FK Örebro |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
0 - 4 |
25 feb 18.15 |
ÄBK |
- |
Persbergs SK |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 |
18-8 |
10 |
14 |
2. |
Hagaberg FC |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
16-8 |
8 |
13 |
3. |
ÄBK |
6 |
4 |
0 | 2 |
17-9 |
8 |
12 |
4. |
IK Sturehov |
6 |
3 |
1 | 2 |
14-10 |
4 |
10 |
5. |
FK Örebro |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
15-14 |
1 |
7 |
6. |
Grythttans IF2 |
6 |
1 |
0 | 5 |
5-14 |
-9 |
3 |
7. |
Persbergs SK |
6 |
0 |
1 | 5 |
2-24 |
-22 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 13.15 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
Grythttans IF |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 13.30 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
2 - 2 |
25 feb 13.45 |
KSK |
- |
GSBK |
4 - 0 |
25 feb 14.00 |
Grythttans IF |
- |
Delta Örebro IF |
1 - 0 wo |
25 feb 14.15 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
1 - 2 |
25 feb 14.30 |
GSBK |
- |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
1 - 1 |
25 feb 14.45 |
Delta Örebro IF |
- |
KSK |
0 - 1 wo |
25 feb 15.00 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
Grythttans IF |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 15.15 |
GSBK |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
2 - 3 |
25 feb 15.30 |
Grythttans IF |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
2 - 0 |
25 feb 15.45 |
GSBK |
- |
Delta Örebro IF |
1 - 0 wo |
25 feb 16.00 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
KSK |
2 - 1 |
25 feb 16.15 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
Delta Örebro IF |
1 - 0 wo |
25 feb 16.30 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
KSK |
0 - 3 |
25 feb 16.45 |
Grythttans IF |
- |
GSBK |
3 - 0 |
25 feb 17.00 |
Delta Örebro IF |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
0 - 1 wo |
25 feb 17.15 |
Hagaberg FC |
- |
GSBK |
2 - 3 |
25 feb 17.30 |
KSK |
- |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
3 - 1 |
25 feb 17.45 |
Delta Örebro IF |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
0 - 1 wo |
25 feb 18.00 |
KSK |
- |
Grythttans IF |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 18.15 |
IFK Hallsberg |
- |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Grythttans IF |
6 |
6 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
18 |
2. |
IFK Hallsberg |
6 |
5 |
0 | 1 |
11-6 |
5 |
15 |
3. |
KSK |
6 |
4 |
0 | 2 |
12-4 |
8 |
12 |
4. |
GSBK |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
7-13 |
-6 |
7 |
5. |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
6 |
1 |
2 | 3 |
5-10 |
-5 |
5 |
6. |
Hagaberg FC |
6 |
1 |
1 | 4 |
6-12 |
-6 |
4 |
7. |
Delta Örebro IF |
6 |
0 |
0 | 6 |
0-6 |
-6 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 18.30 |
Strömtorps IK |
- |
ifk skoghall |
0 - 1 |
25 feb 18.30 |
Ösk Söder |
- |
ÄBK div5 |
0 - 2 |
25 feb 18.45 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
IFK Hallsberg |
3 - 1 |
25 feb 18.45 |
Grythttans IF |
- |
Hagaberg FC |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 19.15 |
ifk skoghall |
- |
ÄBK div5 |
5 - 1 |
25 feb 19.15 |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
- |
Grythttans IF |
1 - 6 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 19.45 |
ÄBK div5 |
- |
Kinne-Vedum IF |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
25 feb 20.00 |
ifk skoghall |
- |
Grythttans IF |
5 - 3 |
Statistik