Nian Cup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar P06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 09.00 |
Höörs IS Blå |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
0 - 0 |
14 okt 09.00 |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
2 - 1 |
14 okt 09.00 |
Bors sk |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 10.00 |
Höörs IS Blå |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
0 - 2 |
14 okt 10.00 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
0 - 2 |
14 okt 10.00 |
Växjö BK Svart |
- |
Bors sk |
0 - 0 |
14 okt 11.00 |
Höörs IS Blå |
- |
Gnosjö IF |
1 - 0 |
14 okt 11.00 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
0 - 0 |
14 okt 11.00 |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
- |
Bors sk |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 13.00 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
3 - 1 |
14 okt 13.00 |
Bors sk |
- |
Höörs IS Blå |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 13.00 |
Växjö BK Svart |
- |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
0 - 2 |
14 okt 14.00 |
Hovshaga AIF |
- |
Bors sk |
2 - 1 |
14 okt 14.00 |
Gnosjö IF |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
1 - 2 |
14 okt 14.00 |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
- |
Höörs IS Blå |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bors sk |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
10 |
3. |
Hovshaga AIF |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
7 |
4. |
Växjö BK Svart |
5 |
1 |
3 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
6 |
5. |
Höörs IS Blå |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
5 |
6. |
Gnosjö IF |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 09.30 |
IFK Skövde Blå |
- |
IF Centern |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 09.30 |
Växjö BK Gul |
- |
Höörs IS Vit |
0 - 0 |
14 okt 09.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
RefteleÅs |
4 - 0 |
14 okt 10.30 |
IFK Skövde Blå |
- |
Höörs IS Vit |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 10.30 |
RefteleÅs |
- |
Växjö BK Gul |
1 - 3 |
14 okt 10.30 |
IF Centern |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 4 |
14 okt 11.30 |
IFK Skövde Blå |
- |
RefteleÅs |
3 - 1 |
14 okt 11.30 |
Höörs IS Vit |
- |
IF Centern |
0 - 3 |
14 okt 11.30 |
Växjö BK Gul |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 3 |
14 okt 13.30 |
RefteleÅs |
- |
Höörs IS Vit |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 13.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
IFK Skövde Blå |
0 - 0 |
14 okt 13.30 |
IF Centern |
- |
Växjö BK Gul |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 14.30 |
Höörs IS Vit |
- |
Östers IF |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 14.30 |
RefteleÅs |
- |
IF Centern |
3 - 0 |
14 okt 14.30 |
Växjö BK Gul |
- |
IFK Skövde Blå |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Östers IF |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
13 |
2. |
IFK Skövde Blå |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
8-2 |
6 |
10 |
3. |
IF Centern |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
6-7 |
-1 |
9 |
4. |
Höörs IS Vit |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
4 |
5. |
Växjö BK Gul |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
4 |
6. |
RefteleÅs |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
5-11 |
-6 |
3 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 15.15 |
Bors sk |
- |
Höörs IS Vit |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 15.15 |
Östers IF |
- |
Växjö BK Svart |
1 - 0 |
14 okt 15.15 |
IFK Skövde Blå |
- |
Hovshaga AIF |
2 - 0 |
14 okt 15.45 |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
- |
IF Centern |
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 16.30 |
Bors sk |
- |
IFK Skövde Blå |
0 - 1 |
14 okt 16.30 |
Östers IF |
- |
Ronneby Bollklubb |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
14 okt 17.15 |
IFK Skövde Blå |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 0 |