Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Selånger FK 1 |
Flickor 13 | IFK Österåker FK 2 |
Flickor 14 | Segeltorp IF 1 |
Flickor 15 | Ersmark IK Röd |
Flickor 18 | Täby FK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 20.30 | Krokom Dvärsätts IF | - | Ersmarks IK | 0 - 2 |
9 feb 08.30 | IFK Timrå | - | Bromstens IK F-18 1 | 2 - 0 |
9 feb 16.00 | Bromstens IK F-18 1 | - | Krokom Dvärsätts IF | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 16.30 | Ersmarks IK | - | IFK Timrå | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 20.30 | Krokom Dvärsätts IF | - | IFK Timrå | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 21.00 | Ersmarks IK | - | Bromstens IK F-18 1 | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ersmarks IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 7 |
2. | IFK Timrå | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Krokom Dvärsätts IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Bromstens IK F-18 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 18.00 | Selånger FK 1 | - | Söråker FF | 3 - 0 |
8 feb 21.00 | Västanfors IF FK | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 0 - 0 |
9 feb 09.00 | Selånger FK 1 | - | Västanfors IF FK | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 11.00 | Boo FF Dam-U | - | Selånger FK 1 | 0 - 5 |
9 feb 11.30 | Söråker FF | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 13.30 | Boo FF Dam-U | - | Söråker FF | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 16.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | Selånger FK 1 | 0 - 4 |
9 feb 16.30 | Västanfors IF FK | - | Boo FF Dam-U | 4 - 0 |
9 feb 18.30 | Söråker FF | - | Västanfors IF FK | 0 - 2 |
9 feb 19.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | Boo FF Dam-U | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Selånger FK 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 10 |
2. | Västanfors IF FK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 8 |
3. | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | -3 | 5 |
4. | Söråker FF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 |
5. | Boo FF Dam-U | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-11 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 18.30 | Njurunda IK | - | Alnö IF | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 21.00 | Bollsta IK Dam | - | Njurunda IK | 0 - 1 |
8 feb 21.30 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Alnö IF | 1 - 0 |
9 feb 11.30 | Kilafors IF | - | Umeå Södra DFF | 1 - 5 |
9 feb 12.30 | Alnö IF | - | Bollsta IK Dam | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 14.00 | Njurunda IK | - | Kilafors IF | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 17.00 | Kilafors IF | - | Bollsta IK Dam | 0 - 2 |
9 feb 19.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Njurunda IK | 2 - 2 |
9 feb 20.30 | Alnö IF | - | Kilafors IF | 5 - 1 |
9 feb 21.00 | Bollsta IK Dam | - | Umeå Södra DFF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alnö IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Umeå Södra DFF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 8 |
3. | Njurunda IK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Bollsta IK Dam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
5. | Kilafors IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | -10 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 21.30 | Selånger FK 2 | - | Ope IF Vit | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 11.30 | Bälinge IF | - | Selånger FK 2 | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 13.00 | Gävle | - | Ope IF Vit | 0 - 3 |
9 feb 15.00 | Bälinge IF | - | Gävle | 0 - 0 |
9 feb 18.00 | Gävle | - | Selånger FK 2 | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 18.30 | Ope IF Vit | - | Bälinge IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ope IF Vit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Selånger FK 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Bälinge IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 1 |
4. | Gävle | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 21.30 | Sundsvalls FF | - | Ope IF Blå | 0 - 4 |
9 feb 09.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Sundsvalls FF | 1 - 0 |
9 feb 09.30 | Bromstens IK F-18 2 | - | Ope IF Blå | 0 - 4 |
9 feb 14.30 | Storvreta IK | - | Bromstens IK F-18 2 | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 20.00 | Ope IF Blå | - | Storvreta IK | 2 - 0 |
9 feb 20.30 | Sundsvalls FF | - | Bromstens IK F-18 2 | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ope IF Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Storvreta IK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 3 |
3. | Sundsvalls FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Bromstens IK F-18 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 07.00 | Njurunda IK | - | Boo FF Dam-U | 4 - 0 |
10 feb 07.00 | Bromstens IK F-18 1 | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 0 - 4 |
10 feb 07.00 | Kilafors IF | - | Bälinge IF | 0 - 3 |
10 feb 07.30 | Krokom Dvärsätts IF | - | Gävle | 5 - 4* |
10 feb 07.30 | Söråker FF | - | Bromstens IK F-18 2 | 3 - 0 |
10 feb 07.30 | Bollsta IK Dam | - | Sundsvalls FF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 09.30 | Ersmarks IK | - | Njurunda IK | 2 - 0 |
10 feb 10.00 | Alnö IF | - | Bälinge IF | 2 - 0 |
10 feb 10.00 | Selånger FK 1 | - | Krokom Dvärsätts IF | 3 - 0 |
10 feb 10.00 | Ope IF Blå | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 3 - 0 |
10 feb 10.30 | IFK Timrå | - | Sundsvalls FF | 1 - 2* |
10 feb 10.30 | Västanfors IF FK | - | Storvreta IK | 7 - 0 |
10 feb 10.30 | Ope IF Vit | - | Söråker FF | 2 - 0 |
10 feb 11.00 | Umeå Södra DFF | - | Selånger FK 2 | 1 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 11.30 | Ersmarks IK | - | Ope IF Vit | 1 - 2 |
10 feb 12.00 | Ope IF Blå | - | Västanfors IF FK | 3 - 1 |
10 feb 12.00 | Selånger FK 1 | - | Sundsvalls FF | 3 - 1* |
10 feb 12.00 | Alnö IF | - | Selånger FK 2 | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 15.00 | Ope IF Vit | - | Ope IF Blå | 2 - 4 |
10 feb 15.00 | Selånger FK 1 | - | Selånger FK 2 | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 16.30 | Ope IF Blå | - | Selånger FK 1 | 1 - 3 |