Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Selånger FK 1 |
Flickor 13 | IFK Österåker FK 2 |
Flickor 14 | Segeltorp IF 1 |
Flickor 15 | Ersmark IK Röd |
Flickor 18 | Täby FK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 18.00 | Reymersholms IK 1 | - | IF Brommapojkarna Grön | 0 - 4 |
9 feb 08.00 | IFK Österåker FK 1 | - | Reymersholms IK 1 | 6 - 0 |
9 feb 08.00 | IF Brommapojkarna Grön | - | IFK TIMRÅ 2 | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 10.30 | IFK TIMRÅ 2 | - | IFK Österåker FK 1 | 0 - 5 |
9 feb 17.00 | IF Brommapojkarna Grön | - | IFK Österåker FK 1 | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 18.00 | Reymersholms IK 1 | - | IFK TIMRÅ 2 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Österåker FK 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 7 |
2. | IF Brommapojkarna Grön | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
3. | IFK TIMRÅ 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Reymersholms IK 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-12 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 18.00 | Ersmarks IK | - | Heffnersklubbans BK | 0 - 2 |
9 feb 08.00 | IFK Österåker FK 2 | - | Ersmarks IK | 2 - 0 |
9 feb 08.30 | Heffnersklubbans BK | - | IFK TIMRÅ 1 | 0 - 2 |
9 feb 11.00 | IFK TIMRÅ 1 | - | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 17.30 | Heffnersklubbans BK | - | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 1 - 3 |
9 feb 18.30 | Ersmarks IK | - | IFK TIMRÅ 1 | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK TIMRÅ 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 7 |
2. | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Heffnersklubbans BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Ersmarks IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 18.30 | Kovlands IF | - | Reymersholms IK 2 | 4 - 1 |
8 feb 18.30 | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | - | SDFF Plus Vit | 0 - 0 |
9 feb 11.00 | Reymersholms IK 2 | - | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | 0 - 3 |
9 feb 12.00 | SDFF Plus Vit | - | Kovlands IF | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 15.00 | Reymersholms IK 2 | - | SDFF Plus Vit | 0 - 2 |
9 feb 15.30 | Kovlands IF | - | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovlands IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | SDFF Plus Vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Reymersholms IK 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-9 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 08.00 | Ersmarks IK | - | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | 2 - 0 |
10 feb 08.00 | Reymersholms IK 2 | - | IFK TIMRÅ 2 | 2 - 0* |
10 feb 08.00 | Reymersholms IK 1 | - | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 0 - 4 |
10 feb 08.30 | SDFF Plus Vit | - | Heffnersklubbans BK | 3 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 13.00 | IFK Österåker FK 1 | - | Reymersholms IK 2 | 3 - 0 |
10 feb 13.00 | IFK TIMRÅ 1 | - | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 0 - 1 |
10 feb 13.30 | IF Brommapojkarna Grön | - | SDFF Plus Vit | 4 - 3 |
10 feb 13.30 | Kovlands IF | - | Ersmarks IK | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 14.30 | IFK Österåker FK 1 | - | IFK Österåker FK 2 | 1 - 3* |
10 feb 14.30 | IF Brommapojkarna Grön | - | Ersmarks IK | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 16.00 | IFK Österåker FK 2 | - | IF Brommapojkarna Grön | 4 - 0 |