Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Selånger FK 1 |
Flickor 13 | IFK Österåker FK 2 |
Flickor 14 | Segeltorp IF 1 |
Flickor 15 | Ersmark IK Röd |
Flickor 18 | Täby FK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 20.00 | Krokom/Dvärsätt | - | Ersmark IK | 0 - 5 |
8 feb 20.00 | Täby FK Blå | - | Sandåkern Röd | 0 - 1 |
9 feb 10.00 | Krokom/Dvärsätt | - | Täby FK Blå | 0 - 5 |
9 feb 10.30 | Ersmark IK | - | Sandåkern Röd | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 17.30 | Sandåkern Röd | - | Krokom/Dvärsätt | 6 - 0 |
9 feb 18.00 | Ersmark IK | - | Täby FK Blå | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandåkern Röd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Ersmark IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Täby FK Blå | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Krokom/Dvärsätt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-16 | -16 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 19.30 | Bergsjö IF | - | Danmarks IF | 0 - 0 |
8 feb 19.30 | SDFF Plus | - | Ersmark IK Röd | 1 - 0 |
8 feb 21.00 | Täby FK Vit | - | SDFF Plus | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 10.00 | Danmarks IF | - | Täby FK Vit | 1 - 2 |
9 feb 10.30 | Ersmark IK Röd | - | Bergsjö IF | 6 - 0 |
9 feb 13.00 | Danmarks IF | - | Ersmark IK Röd | 0 - 3 |
9 feb 15.30 | Täby FK Vit | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 - 0 |
9 feb 15.30 | SDFF Plus | - | Danmarks IF | 2 - 0 |
9 feb 19.30 | Ersmark IK Röd | - | Täby FK Vit | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 20.00 | Bergsjö IF | - | SDFF Plus | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SDFF Plus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 10 |
2. | Täby FK Vit | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 |
3. | Ersmark IK Röd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-2 | 8 | 7 |
4. | Danmarks IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
5. | Bergsjö IF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-9 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 09.00 | Krokom/Dvärsätt | - | Bergsjö IF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 12.30 | Sandåkern Röd | - | Danmarks IF | 3 - 2 |
10 feb 12.30 | Ersmark IK | - | Ersmark IK Röd | 1 - 2 |
10 feb 12.30 | SDFF Plus | - | Bergsjö IF | 8 - 0 |
10 feb 13.00 | Täby FK Blå | - | Täby FK Vit | 0 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 14.00 | Sandåkern Röd | - | SDFF Plus | 0 - 2 |
10 feb 14.00 | Ersmark IK Röd | - | Täby FK Vit | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 16.00 | SDFF Plus | - | Ersmark IK Röd | 1 - 3* |