Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam Seniorer | Selånger FK 1 |
Flickor 13 | IFK Österåker FK 2 |
Flickor 14 | Segeltorp IF 1 |
Flickor 15 | Ersmark IK Röd |
Flickor 18 | Täby FK Svart |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 19.00 | Enebybergs IF Lag Vit | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 0 - 5 |
8 feb 19.00 | Njurunda IK Svart | - | IFK Mora FK | 2 - 1 |
9 feb 09.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | Boo FF F05:2 | 10 - 0 |
9 feb 10.00 | IFK Mora FK | - | Enebybergs IF Lag Vit | 0 - 4 |
9 feb 12.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | IFK Mora FK | 7 - 0 |
9 feb 12.30 | Boo FF F05:2 | - | Njurunda IK Svart | 1 - 5 |
9 feb 14.00 | Njurunda IK Svart | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 1 - 5 |
9 feb 14.30 | Boo FF F05:2 | - | Enebybergs IF Lag Vit | 0 - 8 |
9 feb 16.30 | Enebybergs IF Lag Vit | - | Njurunda IK Svart | 1 - 0 |
9 feb 17.00 | IFK Mora FK | - | Boo FF F05:2 | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27-1 | 26 | 12 |
2. | Enebybergs IF Lag Vit | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-5 | 8 | 9 |
3. | Njurunda IK Svart | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Boo FF F05:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-23 | -21 | 3 |
5. | IFK Mora FK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 feb 19.00 | Sidsjö-Böle IF Tröjfärg grön | - | Umeå Södra FF 05 blå | 0 - 4 |
8 feb 19.30 | Segeltorp IF 1 | - | Söråkers FF | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 09.30 | Umeå Södra FF 05 blå | - | Enebybergs IF Lag Lila | 0 - 3 |
9 feb 09.30 | Söråkers FF | - | Sidsjö-Böle IF Tröjfärg grön | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 12.00 | Enebybergs IF Lag Lila | - | Segeltorp IF 1 | 0 - 3 |
9 feb 12.30 | Umeå Södra FF 05 blå | - | Söråkers FF | 4 - 0 |
9 feb 13.30 | Enebybergs IF Lag Lila | - | Sidsjö-Böle IF Tröjfärg grön | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 15.00 | Segeltorp IF 1 | - | Umeå Södra FF 05 blå | 3 - 0 |
9 feb 16.00 | Söråkers FF | - | Enebybergs IF Lag Lila | 1 - 1 |
9 feb 17.30 | Sidsjö-Böle IF Tröjfärg grön | - | Segeltorp IF 1 | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Segeltorp IF 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 12 |
2. | Umeå Södra FF 05 blå | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Enebybergs IF Lag Lila | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 5 |
4. | Sidsjö-Böle IF Tröjfärg grön | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 |
5. | Söråkers FF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-9 | -7 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 08.30 | IFK Mora FK | - | Sidsjö-Böle IF Tröjfärg grön | 0 - 3 |
10 feb 08.30 | Boo FF F05:2 | - | Söråkers FF | 0 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 11.00 | Segeltorp IF 1 | - | Söråkers FF | 5 - 0 |
10 feb 11.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | Sidsjö-Böle IF Tröjfärg grön | 2 - 1 |
10 feb 11.30 | Njurunda IK Svart | - | Umeå Södra FF 05 blå | 0 - 2 |
10 feb 11.30 | Enebybergs IF Lag Vit | - | Enebybergs IF Lag Lila | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 13.30 | Segeltorp IF 1 | - | Enebybergs IF Lag Vit | 7 - 0 |
10 feb 14.00 | Gimonäs Umeå IF | - | Umeå Södra FF 05 blå | 3 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 feb 16.00 | Segeltorp IF 1 | - | Gimonäs Umeå IF | 3 - 0 |