Sund Cupen 2019
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Pojkar 13
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 18.00 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Sundsvall FF 2 |
2 - 0 |
8 mar 20.30 |
Jarlabergs IF Svart |
- |
OPE IF Vit |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 11.00 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Svart |
6 - 0 |
9 mar 13.00 |
Sundsvall FF 2 |
- |
OPE IF Vit |
2 - 0 |
9 mar 15.30 |
Sundsvall FF 2 |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Svart |
3 - 1 |
9 mar 17.30 |
OPE IF Vit |
- |
Gif Sundsvall |
0 - 9 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Gif Sundsvall |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
17-0 |
17 |
9 |
2. |
Sundsvall FF 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Jarlabergs IF Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-9 |
-6 |
3 |
4. |
OPE IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-13 |
-13 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
8 mar 21.00 |
Jarlabergs IF Gul |
- |
OPE IF Blå |
5 - 1 |
9 mar 08.30 |
Sund IF Röd |
- |
Selånger blå |
0 - 5 |
9 mar 11.00 |
Sund IF Röd |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Gul |
1 - 4 |
9 mar 11.30 |
Selånger blå |
- |
OPE IF Blå |
4 - 1 |
9 mar 16.30 |
OPE IF Blå |
- |
Sund IF Röd |
3 - 0 |
9 mar 18.00 |
Selånger blå |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Gul |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Selånger blå |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-2 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Jarlabergs IF Gul |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
OPE IF Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Sund IF Röd |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-12 |
-11 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
9 mar 08.00 |
Forsa IF . |
- |
Nackdala AIS |
1 - 4 |
9 mar 09.00 |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
- |
Sundsvall FF 1 |
0 - 3 |
9 mar 11.30 |
Nackdala AIS |
- |
Sundsvall FF 1 |
1 - 3 |
9 mar 13.30 |
Forsa IF . |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
3 - 3 |
9 mar 16.00 |
Sundsvall FF 1 |
- |
Forsa IF . |
4 - 2 |
9 mar 17.00 |
Nackdala AIS |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
2 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Sundsvall FF 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Nackdala AIS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
2 |
4. |
Forsa IF . |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
6-11 |
-5 |
1 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
10 mar 07.00 |
OPE IF Vit |
- |
Nackdala AIS |
0 - 4 |
10 mar 07.00 |
Forsa IF . |
- |
Sundsvall FF 2 |
1 - 2 |
10 mar 07.30 |
Sund IF Röd |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Svart |
0 - 7 |
10 mar 07.30 |
OPE IF Blå |
- |
Sidsjö-Böle IF |
4 - 3* |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
10 mar 10.30 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
OPE IF Blå |
9 - 2 |
10 mar 10.30 |
Selånger blå |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Svart |
0 - 4 |
10 mar 10.30 |
Sundsvall FF 1 |
- |
Sundsvall FF 2 |
0 - 4 |
10 mar 11.00 |
Jarlabergs IF Gul |
- |
Nackdala AIS |
3 - 2 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
10 mar 14.00 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Sundsvall FF 2 |
4 - 0 |
10 mar 14.30 |
Jarlabergs IF Svart |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Gul |
0 - 5 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
10 mar 16.00 |
Gif Sundsvall |
- |
Jarlabergs IF Gul |
6 - 2 |