Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 jan 17.30 | Landsbro IF | - | Bäckseda IF | 1 - 0 |
8 jan 18.00 | Farstorps IK | - | Vetlanda United IF | 2 - 2 |
8 jan 18.45 | Landsbro IF | - | Farstorps IK | 1 - 3 |
8 jan 19.15 | Bäckseda IF | - | Vetlanda United IF | 3 - 2 |
8 jan 20.15 | Landsbro IF | - | Vetlanda United IF | 0 - 4 |
8 jan 20.45 | Bäckseda IF | - | Farstorps IK | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bäckseda IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
2. | Vetlanda United IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Farstorps IK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Landsbro IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 08.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Skede IF | 6 - 0 |
9 jan 09.00 | Österkorsberga IF | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 10.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Österkorsberga IF | 3 - 2 |
9 jan 11.00 | Skede IF | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 1 - 5 |
9 jan 12.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 2 - 5 |
9 jan 13.00 | Skede IF | - | Österkorsberga IF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Österkorsberga IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Skede IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 08.30 | Holsby SK | - | Vetlanda FF | 0 - 0 |
9 jan 09.30 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Myresjö IF | 0 - 1 |
9 jan 10.30 | Holsby SK | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 1 - 6 |
9 jan 11.30 | Vetlanda FF | - | Myresjö IF | 1 - 1 |
9 jan 12.30 | Holsby SK | - | Myresjö IF | 0 - 1 |
9 jan 13.30 | Vetlanda FF | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myresjö IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Vetlanda FF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-1 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Holsby SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 15.00 | Bäckseda IF | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 16.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Myresjö IF | 0 - 2 |
9 jan 17.00 | Myresjö IF | - | Bäckseda IF | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Myresjö IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 6 |
2. | Ekenässjöns IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 |
3. | Bäckseda IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 15.30 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 16.30 | Vetlanda FF | - | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 3 - 0 |
9 jan 17.30 | Vetlanda United IF | - | Vetlanda FF | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vetlanda FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 6 |
2. | Alseda/Ädelfors FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 |
3. | Vetlanda United IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 18.40 | Myresjö IF | - | Vetlanda FF | 2 - 3 |