Luciacupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 14
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 dec 14.20 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Vallens IF |
1 - 0 |
8 dec 14.34 |
Solängens BK |
- |
IFK Skövde 1 |
0 - 2 |
8 dec 15.16 |
Vallens IF |
- |
HSK/Frisco |
0 - 2 |
8 dec 15.30 |
IFK Skövde 1 |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
1 - 1 |
8 dec 16.12 |
HSK/Frisco |
- |
Solängens BK |
1 - 2 |
8 dec 16.26 |
Vallens IF |
- |
IFK Skövde 1 |
2 - 1 |
8 dec 17.08 |
HSK/Frisco |
- |
Svenljunga IK |
1 - 0 |
8 dec 17.22 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Vallens IF |
2 - 0 |
8 dec 18.04 |
IFK Skövde 1 |
- |
HSK/Frisco |
1 - 1 |
8 dec 18.18 |
Svenljunga IK |
- |
Solängens BK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Solängens BK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
HSK/Frisco |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
IFK Skövde 1 |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
Svenljunga IK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Vallens IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 dec 14.48 |
Masthuggets Bk Röd |
- |
Bjärke |
0 - 1 |
8 dec 15.02 |
Våmbs if |
- |
Sävedalens if |
3 - 0 |
8 dec 15.44 |
Bjärke |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
2 - 0 |
8 dec 15.58 |
Sävedalens if |
- |
Masthuggets Bk Röd |
0 - 0 |
8 dec 16.40 |
Vårgårda IK |
- |
Våmbs if |
1 - 2 |
8 dec 16.54 |
Bjärke |
- |
Sävedalens if |
1 - 1 |
8 dec 17.36 |
Vårgårda IK |
- |
Masthuggets Bk Röd |
2 - 1 |
8 dec 17.50 |
Våmbs if |
- |
Bjärke |
0 - 0 |
8 dec 18.32 |
Sävedalens if |
- |
Vårgårda IK |
2 - 1 |
8 dec 18.46 |
Masthuggets Bk Röd |
- |
Våmbs if |
0 - 8 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Våmbs if |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-1 |
12 |
10 |
2. |
Bjärke |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
8 |
3. |
Sävedalens if |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
5 |
4. |
Vårgårda IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Masthuggets Bk Röd |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 dec 19.00 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Bjärke |
3 - 1 |
8 dec 19.18 |
Våmbs if |
- |
HSK/Frisco |
5 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
8 dec 19.50 |
Solängens BK |
- |
Våmbs if |
3 - 2 |