Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam | Skellefteå FF |
Flickor 04 | Ur spår! |
Flickor 05 | Beachgirls |
Flickor 06 | Girlfighters |
Flickor 07 | |
Flickor 08 | |
Flickor 09/10 | |
Herr | Rasmus Sundberg |
Kids Beach P11/12 | |
Pojkar 03/04 | Nollkollpåboll |
Pojkar 05 | Dom kallar oss Godzilla |
Pojkar 06 | MB Boys |
Pojkar 07 | |
Pojkar 08 | |
Pojkar 09 | |
Pojkar 10 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jul 15.30 | Rasmus Sundberg | - | Sörböle FF | 5 - 3 |
5 jul 16.00 | Dziarzjynsk FC | - | Storpen IS 2.0 | 2 - 6 |
5 jul 17.30 | Dziarzjynsk FC | - | Rasmus Sundberg | 0 - 4 |
5 jul 18.00 | Storpen IS 2.0 | - | Sörböle FF | 2 - 3 |
5 jul 19.30 | Sörböle FF | - | Dziarzjynsk FC | 6 - 0 |
5 jul 19.30 | Storpen IS 2.0 | - | Rasmus Sundberg | 3 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rasmus Sundberg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-6 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Sörböle FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 6 |
3. | Storpen IS 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-12 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Dziarzjynsk FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 jul 15.00 | Brööölhane BK | - | Cykelsparkarna | 3 - 4* |
5 jul 15.30 | La rosa negra | - | Bastards | 3 - 1 |
5 jul 17.00 | Brööölhane BK | - | La rosa negra | 2 - 6 |
5 jul 17.00 | Cykelsparkarna | - | Bastards | 5 - 0 |
5 jul 18.30 | Bastards | - | Brööölhane BK | 1 - 2 |
5 jul 19.00 | Cykelsparkarna | - | La rosa negra | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cykelsparkarna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 6 |
2. | La rosa negra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Brööölhane BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Bastards | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jul 09.30 | Rasmus Sundberg | - | Bastards | 4 - 3 |
6 jul 10.00 | Sörböle FF | - | Brööölhane BK | 2 - 3 |
6 jul 10.00 | Cykelsparkarna | - | Dziarzjynsk FC | 5 - 2 |
6 jul 10.00 | La rosa negra | - | Storpen IS 2.0 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jul 12.00 | Rasmus Sundberg | - | La rosa negra | 2 - 1 |
6 jul 12.00 | Brööölhane BK | - | Cykelsparkarna | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 jul 15.00 | Rasmus Sundberg | - | Brööölhane BK | 2 - 1 |