Kristinehamnscupen P12 (-03)

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Slutspel
P12 Skultorps IF

P12

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
28 feb 08.00  Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd - FBK Karlstad P03-4 1 - 5
28 feb 08.00  IFK/VIF Kristinehamn - Karlstad BK 4 - 1
28 feb 10.00  FBK Karlstad P03-4 - BK Forward 1 - 4
28 feb 10.00  Karlstad BK - Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd 4 - 0
28 feb 12.00  BK Forward - IFK/VIF Kristinehamn 4 - 0
28 feb 12.00  FBK Karlstad P03-4 - Karlstad BK 2 - 2
28 feb 14.00  BK Forward - Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd 8 - 0
28 feb 14.00  IFK/VIF Kristinehamn - FBK Karlstad P03-4 2 - 3
28 feb 16.00  Karlstad BK - BK Forward 0 - 4
28 feb 16.00  Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd - IFK/VIF Kristinehamn 3 - 5
    S V O F +  -   P
1. BK Forward 4 4 0 0 20-1 19 12
2. FBK Karlstad P03-4 4 2 1 1 11-9 2 7
3. IFK/VIF Kristinehamn 4 2 0 2 11-11 0 6
4. Karlstad BK 4 1 1 2 7-10 -3 4
5. Degerfors IF Ungdom Röd 4 0 0 4 4-22 -18 0
Grupp B
Datum   Res
28 feb 08.30  Skultorps IF - Immetorp BK 6 - 0
28 feb 08.30  FBK karlstad 2 - Storfors FF 1 - 0
28 feb 10.30  Immetorp BK - Karlskoga SK ORANGE 3 - 4
28 feb 10.30  Storfors FF - Skultorps IF 0 - 12
28 feb 12.30  Karlskoga SK ORANGE - FBK karlstad 2 1 - 3
28 feb 12.30  Immetorp BK - Storfors FF 0 - 2
28 feb 14.30  Karlskoga SK ORANGE - Skultorps IF 0 - 9
28 feb 14.30  FBK karlstad 2 - Immetorp BK 8 - 1
28 feb 16.30  Storfors FF - Karlskoga SK ORANGE 5 - 1
28 feb 16.30  Skultorps IF - FBK karlstad 2 5 - 1
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Skultorps IF 4 4 0 0 32-1 31 12
2. FBK karlstad 2 4 3 0 1 13-7 6 9
3. Storfors FF 4 2 0 2 7-14 -7 6
4. Karlskoga SK ORANGE 4 1 0 3 6-20 -14 3
5. Immetorp BK 4 0 0 4 4-20 -16 0
Grupp C
Datum   Res
28 feb 09.00  FBK Karlstad 03-5 Svart - Örebro SK vit 1 - 4
28 feb 09.00  Hovsta IF - Karlslunds IF HFK 1 - 2
28 feb 11.00  Västerås IK 1 - FBK Karlstad 03-5 Svart 7 - 1
28 feb 11.00  Örebro SK vit - Karlslunds IF HFK 5 - 0
28 feb 13.00  Hovsta IF - Västerås IK 1 2 - 0
28 feb 13.00  FBK Karlstad 03-5 Svart - Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 1
28 feb 15.00  Örebro SK vit - Hovsta IF 2 - 3
28 feb 15.00  Karlslunds IF HFK - Västerås IK 1 0 - 5
28 feb 17.00  FBK Karlstad 03-5 Svart - Hovsta IF 1 - 3
28 feb 17.00  Örebro SK vit - Västerås IK 1 4 - 3
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Örebro SK vit 4 3 0 1 15-7 8 9
2. Hovsta IF 4 3 0 1 9-5 4 9
3. Västerås IK 1 4 2 0 2 15-7 8 6
4. FBK Karlstad 03-5 Svart 4 1 0 3 6-15 -9 3
5. Karlslunds IF HFK 4 1 0 3 3-14 -11 3
Grupp D
Datum   Res
28 feb 09.30  FBK Karlstad 03-5 Röd - Karlskoga SK VIT 1 - 2
28 feb 09.30  Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit - Årjängs IF 0 - 1
28 feb 11.30  Västerås IK :2 - Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit 6 - 1
28 feb 11.30  Karlskoga SK VIT - Årjängs IF 0 - 3
28 feb 13.30  FBK Karlstad 03-5 Röd - Västerås IK :2 1 - 6
28 feb 13.30  Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit - Karlskoga SK VIT 0 - 4
28 feb 15.30  FBK Karlstad 03-5 Röd - Årjängs IF 0 - 7
28 feb 15.30  Karlskoga SK VIT - Västerås IK :2 0 - 3
28 feb 17.30  Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit - FBK Karlstad 03-5 Röd 2 - 3
28 feb 17.30  Årjängs IF - Västerås IK :2 0 - 2
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Västerås IK :2 4 4 0 0 17-2 15 12
2. Årjängs IF 4 3 0 1 11-2 9 9
3. Karlskoga SK VIT 4 2 0 2 6-7 -1 6
4. FBK Karlstad 03-5 Röd 4 1 0 3 5-17 -12 3
5. Degerfors IF Ungdom Vit 4 0 0 4 3-14 -11 0

 

Slutspel

Kvartsfinaler
Datum   Res
28 feb 18.00  BK Forward - FBK karlstad 2 4 - 1
28 feb 18.00  Skultorps IF - FBK Karlstad P03-4 5 - 0
28 feb 18.30  Örebro SK vit - Årjängs IF 4 - 0
28 feb 18.30  Västerås IK :2 - Hovsta IF 0 - 1
Semifinaler
Datum   Res
28 feb 19.00  BK Forward - Skultorps IF 0 - 4
28 feb 19.00  Örebro SK vit - Hovsta IF 4 - 0
Final
Datum   Res
28 feb 20.00  Skultorps IF - Örebro SK vit 5 - 0

 

Statistik