Havets Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Damsenior
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 aug 08.00 |
Tibro Handbollsklubb |
- |
HK Rygge |
18 - 14 |
15 aug 08.50 |
HF Kropps 12 |
- |
IF Hallby |
13 - 15 |
15 aug 10.30 |
HK Rygge |
- |
HK Kristianstad |
16 - 11 |
15 aug 11.20 |
HF Kropps 12 |
- |
Tibro Handbollsklubb |
13 - 18 |
15 aug 13.00 |
HK Kristianstad |
- |
HF Kropps 12 |
13 - 16 |
15 aug 13.00 |
IF Hallby |
- |
Tibro Handbollsklubb |
18 - 14 |
15 aug 15.30 |
HK Kristianstad |
- |
IF Hallby |
16 - 25 |
15 aug 15.30 |
HF Kropps 12 |
- |
HK Rygge |
9 - 15 |
16 aug 08.00 |
Tibro Handbollsklubb |
- |
HK Kristianstad |
23 - 15 |
16 aug 08.00 |
HK Rygge |
- |
IF Hallby |
15 - 15 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Hallby |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
73-58 |
15 |
7 |
2. |
Tibro Handbollsklubb |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
73-60 |
13 |
6 |
3. |
HK Rygge |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
60-53 |
7 |
5 |
4. |
HF Kropps 12 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
51-61 |
-10 |
2 |
5. |
HK Kristianstad |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
55-80 |
-25 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 aug 08.00 |
IK Pandora |
- |
HK Brätte |
20 - 17 |
15 aug 08.50 |
Ammerud Håndball |
- |
Lysekil HK |
10 - 0 wo |
15 aug 10.30 |
KFUM Trollhättan |
- |
IK Pandora |
19 - 17 |
15 aug 11.20 |
HK Brätte |
- |
Lysekil HK |
10 - 0 wo |
15 aug 13.50 |
Lysekil HK |
- |
KFUM Trollhättan |
0 - 10 wo |
15 aug 13.50 |
Ammerud Håndball |
- |
HK Brätte |
21 - 18 |
15 aug 16.20 |
KFUM Trollhättan |
- |
Ammerud Håndball |
13 - 16 |
15 aug 16.20 |
Lysekil HK |
- |
IK Pandora |
0 - 10 wo |
16 aug 08.50 |
HK Brätte |
- |
KFUM Trollhättan |
9 - 13 |
16 aug 08.50 |
IK Pandora |
- |
Ammerud Håndball |
10 - 18 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ammerud Håndball |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
65-41 |
24 |
8 |
2. |
KFUM Trollhättan |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
55-42 |
13 |
6 |
3. |
IK Pandora |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
57-54 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
HK Brätte |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
54-54 |
0 |
2 |
5. |
Lysekil HK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-40 |
-40 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
16 aug 10.30 |
IF Hallby |
- |
KFUM Trollhättan |
17 - 13 |
16 aug 10.30 |
Ammerud Håndball |
- |
Tibro Handbollsklubb |
17 - 19 |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 aug 11.20 |
HK Kristianstad |
- |
Lysekil HK |
10 - 0 wo |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 aug 11.20 |
HF Kropps 12 |
- |
HK Brätte |
12 - 17 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
16 aug 13.00 |
HK Rygge |
- |
IK Pandora |
20 - 21 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
16 aug 13.50 |
IF Hallby |
- |
Tibro Handbollsklubb |
15 - 14 |