PremiärSjuan
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 07 Lätt
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 13.30 |
IF Olympia 1 |
- |
Rissne IF Röd |
|
26 mar 13.30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd |
- |
Sickla IF Vit |
|
26 mar 13.30 |
Brottby SK 1 |
- |
Hanvikens SK Vit |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
IF Olympia 1 |
- |
Sickla IF Vit |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
Hanvikens SK Vit |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd |
|
26 mar 15.00 |
Rissne IF Röd |
- |
Brottby SK 1 |
|
26 mar 16.30 |
IF Olympia 1 |
- |
Hanvikens SK Vit |
|
26 mar 16.30 |
Sickla IF Vit |
- |
Rissne IF Röd |
|
26 mar 16.30 |
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd |
- |
Brottby SK 1 |
|
26 mar 18.00 |
Hanvikens SK Vit |
- |
Sickla IF Vit |
|
26 mar 18.00 |
Brottby SK 1 |
- |
IF Olympia 1 |
|
26 mar 18.00 |
Rissne IF Röd |
- |
Älvsjö AIK FF Röd |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 14.00 |
Sollentuna FK R/S 1 |
- |
Nyköping BIS |
|
26 mar 14.00 |
Ljusterö IS |
- |
Rissne IF Vit |
|
26 mar 14.00 |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 5 |
|
26 mar 15.30 |
Sollentuna FK R/S 1 |
- |
Rissne IF Vit |
|
26 mar 15.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 5 |
- |
Ljusterö IS |
|
26 mar 15.30 |
Nyköping BIS |
- |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
|
26 mar 17.00 |
Sollentuna FK R/S 1 |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 5 |
|
26 mar 17.00 |
Rissne IF Vit |
- |
Nyköping BIS |
|
26 mar 17.00 |
Ljusterö IS |
- |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
|
26 mar 18.30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 5 |
- |
Rissne IF Vit |
|
26 mar 18.30 |
Reymersholms IK 4 |
- |
Sollentuna FK R/S 1 |
|
26 mar 18.30 |
Nyköping BIS |
- |
Ljusterö IS |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
26 mar 14.30 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Bällsta FF 1 |
|
26 mar 14.30 |
Rotebro IS FF |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
|
26 mar 14.30 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
- |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
|
26 mar 16.00 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
|
26 mar 16.00 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|
26 mar 16.00 |
Bällsta FF 1 |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
|
26 mar 17.30 |
Bele Barkarby FF |
- |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
|
26 mar 17.30 |
Sickla IF Röd |
- |
Bällsta FF 1 |
|
26 mar 17.30 |
Rotebro IS FF |
- |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
|
26 mar 19.00 |
Hanvikens SK Röd |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
|
26 mar 19.00 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd |
- |
Bele Barkarby FF |
|
26 mar 19.00 |
Bällsta FF 1 |
- |
Rotebro IS FF |
|