Västerås 9-manna Trophy
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2004
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 aug 08.40 |
Västerås SK City:2 |
- |
Västerås SK U13:2 |
0 - 4 |
12 aug 09.20 |
Sunnersta AIF P04 |
- |
Väsby IK P04U |
0 - 3 |
12 aug 09.20 |
Djurgårdens IF P04-2 |
- |
Västerås SK City:2 |
6 - 0 |
12 aug 10.00 |
Västerås SK U13:2 |
- |
Sunnersta AIF P04 |
0 - 0 |
12 aug 10.40 |
Väsby IK P04U |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P04-2 |
0 - 1 |
12 aug 12.00 |
Väsby IK P04U |
- |
Västerås SK U13:2 |
1 - 0 |
12 aug 12.40 |
Djurgårdens IF P04-2 |
- |
Sunnersta AIF P04 |
0 - 0 |
12 aug 13.20 |
Sunnersta AIF P04 |
- |
Västerås SK City:2 |
2 - 0 |
12 aug 14.00 |
Västerås SK U13:2 |
- |
Djurgårdens IF P04-2 |
1 - 1 |
12 aug 14.40 |
Västerås SK City:2 |
- |
Väsby IK P04U |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Väsby IK P04U |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-1 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Djurgårdens IF P04-2 |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
8-1 |
7 |
8 |
3. |
Västerås SK U13:2 |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
5 |
4. |
Sunnersta AIF P04 |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
5 |
5. |
Västerås SK City:2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-16 |
-16 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
12 aug 08.00 |
IK Franke |
- |
Västerås SK City |
3 - 0 |
12 aug 08.40 |
Sala FF P04 |
- |
IK Franke |
2 - 3 |
12 aug 09.20 |
Täby United |
- |
Västerås SK City |
7 - 0 |
12 aug 10.00 |
Västerås SK City |
- |
Sala FF P04 |
0 - 3 |
12 aug 10.40 |
Täby United |
- |
Strömsbro IF Blå |
0 - 0 |
12 aug 12.00 |
Strömsbro IF Blå |
- |
IK Franke |
0 - 1 |
12 aug 12.40 |
Strömsbro IF Blå |
- |
Sala FF P04 |
1 - 6 |
12 aug 13.20 |
IK Franke |
- |
Täby United |
1 - 3 |
12 aug 14.00 |
Västerås SK City |
- |
Strömsbro IF Blå |
2 - 4 |
12 aug 14.40 |
Sala FF P04 |
- |
Täby United |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Täby United |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
10 |
2. |
IK Franke |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
8-5 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
Sala FF P04 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-8 |
3 |
6 |
4. |
Strömsbro IF Blå |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
4 |
5. |
Västerås SK City |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-17 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
12 aug 08.40 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Västerås SK |
2 - 1 |
12 aug 11.20 |
Strömsbro IF Orange |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-2 |
0 - 2 |
12 aug 11.20 |
Bollnäs GIF FF |
- |
FC Järfälla |
0 - 2 |
12 aug 12.00 |
Västerås SK |
- |
Strömsbro IF Orange |
3 - 2 |
12 aug 12.40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-2 |
- |
Västerås SK |
7 - 0 |
12 aug 13.20 |
Strömsbro IF Orange |
- |
Bollnäs GIF FF |
0 - 3 |
12 aug 14.00 |
FC Järfälla |
- |
Strömsbro IF Orange |
5 - 0 |
12 aug 14.40 |
Bollnäs GIF FF |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-2 |
0 - 3 |
12 aug 15.20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-2 |
- |
FC Järfälla |
2 - 1 |
12 aug 15.20 |
Västerås SK |
- |
Bollnäs GIF FF |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-2 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
12 |
2. |
FC Järfälla |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
9 |
3. |
Bollnäs GIF FF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Västerås SK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-15 |
-10 |
3 |
5. |
Strömsbro IF Orange |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 aug 16.30 |
Väsby IK P04U |
- |
FC Järfälla |
3 - 0* |
12 aug 16.30 |
Täby United |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-2 |
4 - 5* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 aug 17.30 |
Väsby IK P04U |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-2 |
2 - 4* |