Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 okt 10.40 | Segeltorps IF P06:2 | - | Vårby Gård IF | 2 - 1 |
28 okt 10.40 | IFK Tumba Blå | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | 5 - 0 |
28 okt 13.10 | IFK Tumba Blå | - | Hägersten SK Gul | 1 - 1 |
28 okt 13.10 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | - | Segeltorps IF P06:2 | 1 - 5 |
28 okt 14.50 | Hägersten SK Gul | - | Vårby Gård IF | 3 - 0 |
28 okt 14.50 | Segeltorps IF P06:2 | - | IFK Tumba Blå | 3 - 0 |
28 okt 15.55 | Vårby Gård IF | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | 5 - 4 |
28 okt 15.55 | Hägersten SK Gul | - | Segeltorps IF P06:2 | 0 - 1 |
28 okt 17.05 | Vårby Gård IF | - | IFK Tumba Blå | 0 - 3 |
28 okt 17.05 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | - | Hägersten SK Gul | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 okt 09.00 | IFK Tumba Gul | - | Syrianska FC P07 U | 1 - 0 |
28 okt 09.00 | Stureby sk lag2 | - | Jarlabergs IF Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
28 okt 10.40 | IFK Tumba Gul | - | Stureby sk lag2 | 0 - 1 |
28 okt 10.40 | Syrianska FC P07 U | - | Jarlabergs IF Lag 2 | 6 - 0 |
28 okt 12.20 | Jarlabergs IF Lag 2 | - | IFK Tumba Gul | 1 - 3 |
28 okt 12.20 | Syrianska FC P07 U | - | Stureby sk lag2 | 2 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 okt 09.50 | Järna SK 1 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 2 - 0 |
28 okt 09.50 | Stureby sk lag1 | - | Jarlabergs IF Lag 1 | 1 - 0 |
28 okt 11.30 | Järna SK 1 | - | Stureby sk lag1 | 3 - 0 |
28 okt 11.30 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Jarlabergs IF Lag 1 | 0 - 6 |
28 okt 14.00 | Jarlabergs IF Lag 1 | - | Järna SK 1 | 1 - 1 |
28 okt 14.00 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Stureby sk lag1 | 0 - 5 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 okt 08.30 | Segeltorps IF P06:2 | - | Järna SK 1 | 1 - 2 |
29 okt 08.30 | Stureby sk lag2 | - | IFK Tumba Blå | 2 - 0 |
29 okt 10.10 | Segeltorps IF P06:2 | - | Stureby sk lag2 | 3 - 1 |
29 okt 10.10 | Järna SK 1 | - | IFK Tumba Blå | 3 - 1 |
29 okt 11.50 | IFK Tumba Blå | - | Segeltorps IF P06:2 | 4 - 2 |
29 okt 11.50 | Järna SK 1 | - | Stureby sk lag2 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 okt 09.20 | Jarlabergs IF Lag 1 | - | Stureby sk lag1 | 2 - 1 |
29 okt 09.20 | Hägersten SK Gul | - | Syrianska FC P07 U | 0 - 3 |
29 okt 11.00 | Jarlabergs IF Lag 1 | - | Hägersten SK Gul | 1 - 3 |
29 okt 11.00 | Stureby sk lag1 | - | Syrianska FC P07 U | 1 - 1 |
29 okt 13.30 | Syrianska FC P07 U | - | Jarlabergs IF Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
29 okt 13.30 | Stureby sk lag1 | - | Hägersten SK Gul | 1 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 okt 10.40 | IFK Tumba Gul | - | Jarlabergs IF Lag 2 | 3 - 2 |
29 okt 10.40 | Vårby Gård IF | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | 3 - 4 |
29 okt 12.40 | Jarlabergs IF Lag 2 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 3 - 1 |
29 okt 12.40 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | - | IFK Tumba Gul | 1 - 1 |
29 okt 14.20 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | Vårby Gård IF | 2 - 2 |
29 okt 14.20 | Jarlabergs IF Lag 2 | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | 6 - 1 |
29 okt 15.20 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | - | IFK Tumba Gul | 1 - 8 |
29 okt 15.20 | Vårby Gård IF | - | Jarlabergs IF Lag 2 | 1 - 4 |
29 okt 16.20 | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Svart | - | Rönninge Salem Fotboll Gul | 6 - 1 |
29 okt 16.20 | IFK Tumba Gul | - | Vårby Gård IF | 4 - 0 |