Höstcupen
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 08.00 |
Lerkils IF Blå |
- |
Edet FK Blå |
|
7 okt 08.30 |
Särö ik |
- |
Warta IF Svart |
|
7 okt 09.00 |
Edet FK Blå |
- |
Eriksbergs IF Röd |
|
7 okt 09.30 |
Warta IF Svart |
- |
Lerkils IF Blå |
|
7 okt 10.00 |
Eriksbergs IF Röd |
- |
Särö ik |
|
7 okt 10.30 |
Edet FK Blå |
- |
Warta IF Svart |
|
7 okt 11.00 |
Eriksbergs IF Röd |
- |
Lerkils IF Blå |
|
7 okt 11.30 |
Särö ik |
- |
Edet FK Blå |
|
7 okt 12.00 |
Warta IF Svart |
- |
Eriksbergs IF Röd |
|
7 okt 12.30 |
Lerkils IF Blå |
- |
Särö ik |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 08.00 |
Kullavik IF 2 |
- |
Edet FK Vit |
|
7 okt 08.30 |
Kullavik If 3 |
- |
Lindome GIF Svart |
|
7 okt 09.00 |
Edet FK Vit |
- |
Eriksbergs IF Blå |
|
7 okt 09.30 |
Lindome GIF Svart |
- |
Kullavik IF 2 |
|
7 okt 10.00 |
Eriksbergs IF Blå |
- |
Kullavik If 3 |
|
7 okt 10.30 |
Edet FK Vit |
- |
Lindome GIF Svart |
|
7 okt 11.00 |
Eriksbergs IF Blå |
- |
Kullavik IF 2 |
|
7 okt 11.30 |
Kullavik If 3 |
- |
Edet FK Vit |
|
7 okt 12.00 |
Lindome GIF Svart |
- |
Eriksbergs IF Blå |
|
7 okt 12.30 |
Kullavik IF 2 |
- |
Kullavik If 3 |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 13.00 |
Kullavik IF 1 |
- |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF BLÅ |
|
7 okt 13.30 |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
- |
Lindome GIF Vit |
|
7 okt 14.00 |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF BLÅ |
- |
Kållered SK Blå |
|
7 okt 14.30 |
Lindome GIF Vit |
- |
Kullavik IF 1 |
|
7 okt 15.00 |
Kållered SK Blå |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
|
7 okt 15.30 |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF BLÅ |
- |
Lindome GIF Vit |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Kållered SK Blå |
- |
Kullavik IF 1 |
|
7 okt 16.30 |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
- |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF BLÅ |
|
7 okt 17.00 |
Lindome GIF Vit |
- |
Kållered SK Blå |
|
7 okt 17.30 |
Kullavik IF 1 |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 1 |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
7 okt 13.00 |
Lerkils IF Röd |
- |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF SVART |
|
7 okt 13.30 |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
|
7 okt 14.00 |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF SVART |
- |
Kållered SK Vit |
|
7 okt 14.30 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Lerkils IF Röd |
|
7 okt 15.00 |
Lerkils IF Röd |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
|
7 okt 15.30 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Kållered SK Vit |
|
7 okt 16.00 |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
- |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF SVART |
|
7 okt 16.30 |
Kållered SK Vit |
- |
Lerkils IF Röd |
|
7 okt 17.00 |
Älvsborg FF ÄFF SVART |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
|
7 okt 17.30 |
Kållered SK Vit |
- |
Onsala BK OBK 2 |
|