Kungsbackaleken hos KIF 2
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar födda 11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 09.20 |
Kullavik IF |
- |
Lerkil |
- |
9 jun 09.20 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Särö IK |
- |
9 jun 10.20 |
Kullavik IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
9 jun 10.20 |
Lerkil |
- |
Särö IK |
- |
9 jun 11.20 |
Särö IK |
- |
Kullavik IF |
- |
9 jun 11.20 |
Lerkil |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 09.20 |
Åsa If |
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
9 jun 09.40 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Lerkils IF |
- |
9 jun 10.20 |
Åsa If |
- |
Frillesås FF |
- |
9 jun 10.40 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Lerkils IF |
- |
9 jun 11.20 |
Lerkils IF |
- |
Åsa If |
- |
9 jun 11.40 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 12.20 |
Kullavik IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
9 jun 12.40 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 13.20 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 13.20 |
Kullavik IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
9 jun 14.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Kullavik IF |
- |
9 jun 14.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 12.20 |
|
- |
Lerkils IF |
- |
9 jun 12.40 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 13.10 |
|
- |
Annebergs IF |
- |
9 jun 13.40 |
Lerkils IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 14.30 |
Lerkils IF |
- |
Annebergs IF |
- |
9 jun 15.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
|
- |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 12.40 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 13.00 |
Kullavik IF |
- |
Lerkil |
- |
9 jun 13.40 |
Kullavik IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
9 jun 13.50 |
Lerkil |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 14.20 |
Lerkil |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
9 jun 14.30 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Kullavik IF |
- |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 15.10 |
|
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
9 jun 15.20 |
Annebergs IF 3 |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 16.00 |
|
- |
Annebergs IF 3 |
- |
9 jun 16.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 16.40 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Annebergs IF 3 |
- |
9 jun 16.50 |
Onsala BK |
- |
|
- |
Grupp G
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 15.20 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Lerkil |
- |
9 jun 15.40 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 16.20 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Frillesås FF |
- |
9 jun 16.20 |
Lerkil |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 17.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Åsa IF |
- |
9 jun 17.00 |
Lerkil |
- |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Grupp H
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 14.40 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Åsa IF |
- |
9 jun 15.00 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
9 jun 15.40 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
9 jun 15.40 |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
9 jun 16.20 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF |
- |
9 jun 16.40 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Onsala BK |
- |
Grupp I
Datum |
|
Res |
9 jun 09.40 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
- |
9 jun 09.40 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Särö IK |
- |
9 jun 10.40 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Annebergs IF |
- |
9 jun 10.40 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Särö IK |
- |
9 jun 11.40 |
Särö IK |
- |
Åsa IF |
- |
9 jun 11.40 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Annebergs IF |
- |