Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Senior | Annebergs GIF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 18.00 | Nässjö FF | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 1 - 0 |
19 jan 18.20 | Klevshults SK | - | Älghults IF | 1 - 0 |
19 jan 19.20 | Nässjö FF | - | Klevshults SK | 5 - 0 |
19 jan 19.40 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | - | Älghults IF | 2 - 0 |
19 jan 20.40 | Älghults IF | - | Nässjö FF | 2 - 7 |
19 jan 21.00 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | - | Klevshults SK | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 9 |
2. | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
3. | Klevshults SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Älghults IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan 18.40 | Annebergs GIF | - | Bälaryds IK / Lommaryds IF | 2 - 0 |
19 jan 19.00 | Hooks IF | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
19 jan 20.00 | Annebergs GIF | - | Hooks IF | 2 - 1 |
19 jan 20.20 | Bälaryds IK / Lommaryds IF | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | 0 - 0 |
19 jan 21.20 | Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | - | Annebergs GIF | 1 - 0 |
19 jan 21.40 | Bälaryds IK / Lommaryds IF | - | Hooks IF | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annebergs GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Vrigstads IF Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 5 |
3. | Hooks IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Bälaryds IK / Lommaryds IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 09.00 | Waggeryds IK 1 | - | Sommens AIF | 1 - 0 |
20 jan 09.20 | Rottne IF Lag 1 | - | Aneby SK Lag 2 | 1 - 3 |
20 jan 10.20 | Waggeryds IK 1 | - | Rottne IF Lag 1 | 4 - 2 |
20 jan 10.40 | Sommens AIF | - | Aneby SK Lag 2 | 1 - 0 |
20 jan 11.40 | Aneby SK Lag 2 | - | Waggeryds IK 1 | 1 - 1 |
20 jan 12.00 | Sommens AIF | - | Rottne IF Lag 1 | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds IK 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Sommens AIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Aneby SK Lag 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Rottne IF Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 09.40 | Aneby SK lag 1 | - | Skillingaryds IS | 2 - 1 |
20 jan 10.00 | Waggeryds IK 2 | - | Rottne IF Lag 2 | 8 - 0 |
20 jan 11.00 | Aneby SK lag 1 | - | Waggeryds IK 2 | 2 - 1 |
20 jan 11.20 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Rottne IF Lag 2 | 3 - 0 |
20 jan 12.20 | Rottne IF Lag 2 | - | Aneby SK lag 1 | 0 - 4 |
20 jan 12.40 | Skillingaryds IS | - | Waggeryds IK 2 | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneby SK lag 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Waggeryds IK 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 6 |
3. | Skillingaryds IS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Rottne IF Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-15 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 13.00 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Sävsjö FF Lag 1 | 4 - 0 |
20 jan 13.20 | Torpa FF | - | Waggeryds IK 3 | 0 - 1 |
20 jan 14.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Torpa FF | 4 - 0 |
20 jan 14.40 | Sävsjö FF Lag 1 | - | Waggeryds IK 3 | 1 - 1 |
20 jan 15.40 | Waggeryds IK 3 | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 3 |
20 jan 16.00 | Sävsjö FF Lag 1 | - | Torpa FF | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-0 | 11 | 9 |
2. | Waggeryds IK 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 4 |
3. | Torpa FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Sävsjö FF Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-8 | -7 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 jan 13.40 | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | - | Höreda GIF | 3 - 0 |
20 jan 14.00 | Ekenässjöns IF | - | Sävsjö FF Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
20 jan 15.00 | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 0 - 0 |
20 jan 15.20 | Höreda GIF | - | Sävsjö FF Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
20 jan 16.20 | Sävsjö FF Lag 2 | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
20 jan 16.40 | Höreda GIF | - | Ekenässjöns IF | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Höreda GIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Ekenässjöns IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Sävsjö FF Lag 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 10.00 | Nässjö FF | - | Annebergs GIF | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 10.20 | Waggeryds IK 1 | - | Waggeryds IK 2 | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 11.20 | Nässjö FF | - | Waggeryds IK 1 | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 11.40 | Annebergs GIF | - | Waggeryds IK 2 | 0 - 2 |
21 jan 12.40 | Waggeryds IK 2 | - | Nässjö FF | 1 - 0 |
21 jan 13.00 | Annebergs GIF | - | Waggeryds IK 1 | 3 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waggeryds IK 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Annebergs GIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 |
3. | Waggeryds IK 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Nässjö FF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 10.40 | Aneby SK lag 1 | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 11.00 | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 1 - 4 |
21 jan 12.00 | Aneby SK lag 1 | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 0 - 0 |
21 jan 12.20 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 0 - 1 |
21 jan 13.20 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | - | Aneby SK lag 1 | 4 - 2 |
21 jan 13.40 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Hvetlanda GIF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Aneby SK lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 |
4. | Vrigstads IF Lag 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | -6 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 14.00 | Waggeryds IK 2 | - | Hvetlanda GIF | 5 - 6* |
21 jan 14.20 | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | - | Annebergs GIF | 0 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 14.40 | Waggeryds IK 2 | - | IFK Stockaryd/Rörvik IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jan 15.00 | Hvetlanda GIF | - | Annebergs GIF | 0 - 1 |