Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Högstadiecupen | KBK |
Lucia Cup | Möter |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 dec 17.50 | Fifty fifty | - | Möter | 6 - 8 |
15 dec 18.30 | Zlaktarna | - | Seven allstars | 6 - 5 |
15 dec 19.10 | Seven allstars | - | Saftblandarna | 7 - 2 |
15 dec 19.30 | Möter | - | Seven allstars | 17 - 1 |
15 dec 20.30 | Saftblandarna | - | Zlaktarna | 3 - 9 |
15 dec 21.40 | Seven allstars | - | Fifty fifty | 2 - 14 |
15 dec 22.00 | Saftblandarna | - | Möter | 0 - 14 |
15 dec 22.40 | Zlaktarna | - | Fifty fifty | 1 - 12 |
16 dec 00.00 | Fifty fifty | - | Saftblandarna | 3 - 0 wo |
16 dec 00.00 | Möter | - | Zlaktarna | 13 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Möter | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52-8 | 44 | 12 |
2. | Fifty fifty | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 35-11 | 24 | 9 |
3. | Zlaktarna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17-33 | -16 | 6 |
4. | Seven allstars | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15-39 | -24 | 3 |
5. | Saftblandarna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-33 | -28 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 dec 17.50 | Turkiets Rugbylandslag | - | Svenska curlinglandslaget | 5 - 5 |
15 dec 18.10 | Bottenskrapet | - | Warra Warra | 5 - 6 |
15 dec 19.30 | Svenska curlinglandslaget | - | Warra Warra | 3 - 9 |
15 dec 19.50 | Turkiets Rugbylandslag | - | Bottenskrapet | 4 - 7 |
15 dec 22.40 | Warra Warra | - | Turkiets Rugbylandslag | 6 - 3 |
15 dec 23.40 | Svenska curlinglandslaget | - | Bottenskrapet | 4 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Warra Warra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21-11 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Bottenskrapet | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18-14 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Turkiets Rugbylandslag | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12-18 | -6 | 1 |
4. | Svenska curlinglandslaget | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12-20 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 dec 18.10 | Noselakers | - | Kollision | 2 - 5 |
15 dec 18.30 | Erkele Perkele | - | BLG571 | 3 - 11 |
15 dec 19.50 | Noselakers | - | Erkele Perkele | 8 - 2 |
15 dec 20.50 | Kollision | - | BLG571 | 6 - 2 |
15 dec 22.40 | Kollision | - | Erkele Perkele | 9 - 1 |
15 dec 23.40 | BLG571 | - | Noselakers | 11 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kollision | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-5 | 15 | 9 |
2. | BLG571 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24-11 | 13 | 6 |
3. | Noselakers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-18 | -6 | 3 |
4. | Erkele Perkele | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-28 | -22 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 dec 18.10 | gucci gang | - | Oaklake | 1 - 14 |
15 dec 18.30 | Ekonomerna BK | - | Nederlaget | 6 - 4 |
15 dec 20.10 | Oaklake | - | Nederlaget | 3 - 8 |
15 dec 20.10 | gucci gang | - | Ekonomerna BK | 2 - 8 |
15 dec 22.20 | Oaklake | - | Ekonomerna BK | 4 - 8 |
15 dec 23.40 | Nederlaget | - | gucci gang | 7 - 7 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ekonomerna BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22-10 | 12 | 9 |
2. | Nederlaget | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19-16 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Oaklake | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21-17 | 4 | 3 |
4. | gucci gang | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10-29 | -19 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 dec 18.50 | Ad Hoc | - | Esset & Co | 11 - 2 |
15 dec 18.50 | Bandydos | - | Samlaget | 3 - 4 |
15 dec 19.50 | Samlaget | - | Ad Hoc | 4 - 5 |
15 dec 20.30 | Esset & Co | - | Fridhs Änglar | 4 - 8 |
15 dec 21.15 | Ad Hoc | - | Bandydos | 4 - 2 |
15 dec 21.40 | Fridhs Änglar | - | Bandydos | 6 - 7 |
15 dec 22.00 | Esset & Co | - | Samlaget | 1 - 4 |
15 dec 23.00 | Bandydos | - | Esset & Co | 7 - 4 |
15 dec 23.00 | Fridhs Änglar | - | Ad Hoc | 8 - 8 |
16 dec 00.00 | Samlaget | - | Fridhs Änglar | 7 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ad Hoc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28-16 | 12 | 10 |
2. | Samlaget | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19-15 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Bandydos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19-18 | 1 | 6 |
4. | Fridhs Änglar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 28-26 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Esset & Co | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11-30 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 00.20 | Turkiets Rugbylandslag | - | gucci gang | 7 - 2 |
16 dec 01.00 | Zlaktarna | - | Oaklake | 1 - 7 |
16 dec 01.00 | Noselakers | - | Svenska curlinglandslaget | 12 - 5 |
16 dec 01.00 | Bandydos | - | Erkele Perkele | 8 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 dec 21.15 | BLG571 | - | Bottenskrapet | 3 - 0 wo |
16 dec 00.40 | Warra Warra | - | Nederlaget | 5 - 3 |
16 dec 01.20 | Fifty fifty | - | Turkiets Rugbylandslag | 15 - 1 |
16 dec 01.45 | Samlaget | - | Oaklake | 7 - 4 |
16 dec 01.45 | Kollision | - | Noselakers | 6 - 3 |
16 dec 02.05 | Ekonomerna BK | - | Bandydos | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 01.45 | Ad Hoc | - | BLG571 | 10 - 6 |
16 dec 02.25 | Möter | - | Fifty fifty | 8 - 3 |
16 dec 02.25 | Kollision | - | Ekonomerna BK | 4 - 2 |
16 dec 02.25 | Warra Warra | - | Samlaget | 4 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 02.55 | Möter | - | Kollision | 7 - 6* |
16 dec 02.55 | Samlaget | - | Ad Hoc | 2 - 6 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 03.30 | Kollision | - | Samlaget | 5 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 dec 03.30 | Möter | - | Ad Hoc | 8 - 2 |