Vårkicken 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 15 år Div 3-4
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 08.30 |
AIK Svart |
- |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
1 - 0 |
24 mar 08.30 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
Värmdö IF |
1 - 1 |
24 mar 10.00 |
AIK Svart |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
1 - 0 |
24 mar 10.00 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
- |
Värmdö IF |
2 - 0 |
24 mar 11.30 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
AIK Svart |
0 - 1 |
24 mar 11.30 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AIK Svart |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
1 |
4. |
Värmdö IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 09.15 |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
0 - 0 |
24 mar 09.15 |
Enskede IK Vit |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
2 - 0 |
24 mar 10.45 |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
- |
Enskede IK Vit |
0 - 1 |
24 mar 10.45 |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
3 - 2 |
24 mar 12.15 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
- |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
2 - 2 |
24 mar 12.15 |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
- |
Enskede IK Vit |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Enskede IK Vit |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 13.00 |
AIK Blå |
- |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
0 - 0 |
24 mar 13.00 |
Sickla IF |
- |
Tyresö FF 3 |
3 - 0 |
24 mar 14.30 |
AIK Blå |
- |
Sickla IF |
7 - 0 |
24 mar 14.30 |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
- |
Tyresö FF 3 |
3 - 1 |
24 mar 16.00 |
Tyresö FF 3 |
- |
AIK Blå |
0 - 4 |
24 mar 16.00 |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
- |
Sickla IF |
4 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AIK Blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
11-0 |
11 |
7 |
2. |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
7 |
3. |
Sickla IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-11 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Tyresö FF 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
24 mar 13.45 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
1 - 0 |
24 mar 13.45 |
Boo FF P03:3 |
- |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
1 - 4 |
24 mar 15.15 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
Boo FF P03:3 |
3 - 0 |
24 mar 15.15 |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
- |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
1 - 1 |
24 mar 16.45 |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
- |
Syrianska FC |
0 - 6 |
24 mar 16.45 |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
- |
Boo FF P03:3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Syrianska FC |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
4 |
4. |
Boo FF P03:3 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.45 |
AIK Blå |
- |
Syrianska FC |
1 - 0 |
25 mar 13.45 |
AIK Svart |
- |
Enskede IK Vit |
1 - 2 |
25 mar 15.15 |
AIK Svart |
- |
AIK Blå |
2 - 1 |
25 mar 15.15 |
Enskede IK Vit |
- |
Syrianska FC |
1 - 0 |
25 mar 16.45 |
Syrianska FC |
- |
AIK Svart |
5 - 0 |
25 mar 16.45 |
Enskede IK Vit |
- |
AIK Blå |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
AIK Blå |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
2. |
Enskede IK Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Syrianska FC |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-2 |
3 |
3 |
4. |
AIK Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
3 |
Slutspelsgrupp 2
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 13.00 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
2 - 0 |
25 mar 13.00 |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
- |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
1 - 0 |
25 mar 14.30 |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
- |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
0 - 0 |
25 mar 14.30 |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
- |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
2 - 0 |
25 mar 16.00 |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
- |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
3 - 1 |
25 mar 16.00 |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
- |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Rönninge/Salem Fotboll |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Gul |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Stuvsta IF Svart |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Brommapojkarna 03-6 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-4 |
-4 |
0 |
Slutspelsgrupp 3
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 09.15 |
Sickla IF |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
0 - 2 |
25 mar 09.15 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
2 - 1 |
25 mar 10.45 |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
- |
Sickla IF |
1 - 0 |
25 mar 10.45 |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
- |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
0 - 3 |
25 mar 12.15 |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
- |
Sickla IF |
2 - 2 |
25 mar 12.15 |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
- |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Lidingö Syd |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Tumba FK Röd |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Sickla IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
4. |
Hammarby if P03 Grön |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspelsgrupp 4
Datum |
|
Res |
25 mar 08.30 |
Tyresö FF 3 |
- |
Boo FF P03:3 |
1 - 2 |
25 mar 08.30 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
0 - 3 |
25 mar 10.00 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
- |
Boo FF P03:3 |
4 - 0 |
25 mar 10.00 |
Värmdö IF |
- |
Tyresö FF 3 |
0 - 0 |
25 mar 11.30 |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
- |
Tyresö FF 3 |
4 - 0 |
25 mar 11.30 |
Boo FF P03:3 |
- |
Värmdö IF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Aspudden/Tellus |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-0 |
11 |
9 |
2. |
Värmdö IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Boo FF P03:3 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Tyresö FF 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |