Blixtcupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 03
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
3 feb 18.00 |
Sickla IF Röd |
- |
Bollstanäs RÖD 2 |
2 - 1 |
3 feb 18.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Spånga IS |
0 - 0 |
3 feb 18.40 |
Bollstanäs RÖD 2 |
- |
Hammarby IF Rep |
1 - 3 |
3 feb 18.40 |
Spånga IS |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
1 - 1 |
3 feb 19.20 |
Hammarby IF Rep |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
5 - 0 |
3 feb 19.20 |
Bollstanäs RÖD 2 |
- |
Spånga IS |
2 - 2 |
3 feb 20.00 |
Hammarby IF Rep |
- |
Sickla IF Röd |
2 - 1 |
3 feb 20.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Bollstanäs RÖD 2 |
0 - 3 |
3 feb 20.40 |
Spånga IS |
- |
Hammarby IF Rep |
0 - 3 |
3 feb 20.40 |
Sickla IF Röd |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hammarby IF Rep |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
12 |
2. |
Sickla IF Röd |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
Bollstanäs RÖD 2 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Spånga IS |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-11 |
-11 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
3 feb 18.20 |
Sickla IF Blå |
- |
IK FREJ TÄBY GUL |
1 - 3 |
3 feb 18.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
Västerås BK30 |
3 - 0 |
3 feb 19.00 |
IK FREJ TÄBY GUL |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart |
3 - 1 |
3 feb 19.00 |
Västerås BK30 |
- |
Sickla IF Blå |
3 - 0 |
3 feb 19.40 |
New Mill Indians Svart |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
0 - 1 |
3 feb 19.40 |
IK FREJ TÄBY GUL |
- |
Västerås BK30 |
1 - 2 |
3 feb 20.20 |
New Mill Indians Svart |
- |
Sickla IF Blå |
2 - 0 |
3 feb 20.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
IK FREJ TÄBY GUL |
1 - 0 |
3 feb 21.00 |
Västerås BK30 |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart |
0 - 1 |
3 feb 21.00 |
Sickla IF Blå |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
12 |
2. |
IK FREJ TÄBY GUL |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Västerås BK30 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-5 |
0 |
6 |
4. |
New Mill Indians Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-4 |
0 |
6 |
5. |
Sickla IF Blå |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 feb 21.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Sickla IF Blå |
1 - 1 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 feb 21.20 |
Spånga IS |
- |
New Mill Indians Svart |
0 - 0 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 feb 21.40 |
Bollstanäs RÖD 2 |
- |
Västerås BK30 |
3 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 feb 21.40 |
Sickla IF Röd |
- |
IK FREJ TÄBY GUL |
5 - 4 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 feb 22.00 |
Hammarby IF Rep |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
5 - 0 |