Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F 00 | Gislaveds IS | Reftele/Ås |
F 01 | Torup/Rydö FF | |
F 97 | Torup/Rydö FF | |
F 98 | Torup/Rydö FF | |
P 00 | Hallby Fotboll | BK Astrio |
P 01 | Gislaved IS | |
P 97 | Gislaveds IS | Gislaveds IS |
P 98 | Ulricehamns IFK | |
P 99 | Torup/Rydö FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 09.00 | VAKANT | - | VAKANT | - |
9 jan 09.15 | Ekhagens IF | - | Tranemo IF | 0 - 0 |
9 jan 09.45 | IFK Värnamo | - | Brämhults IK | 3 - 0 |
9 jan 10.00 | Bredaryds IK | - | Tranemo IF | 3 - 0 |
9 jan 10.30 | Brämhults IK | - | Ekhagens IF | 0 - 4 |
9 jan 10.45 | VAKANT | - | VAKANT | - |
9 jan 11.15 | Bredaryds IK | - | Brämhults IK | 3 - 2 |
9 jan 11.30 | VAKANT | - | VAKANT | - |
9 jan 12.00 | Ekhagens IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 2 - 1 |
9 jan 12.15 | Brämhults IK | - | Tranemo IF | 2 - 2 |
9 jan 12.45 | Bredaryds IK | - | IFK Värnamo | 2 - 2 |
9 jan 13.00 | VAKANT | - | VAKANT | - |
9 jan 13.30 | Tranemo IF | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 13.45 | VAKANT | - | VAKANT | - |
9 jan 14.15 | Bredaryds IK | - | Ekhagens IF | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ekhagens IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Bredaryds IK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 |
3. | IFK Värnamo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Tranemo IF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-7 | -4 | 2 |
5. | Brämhults IK | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 09.15 | Bredaryds IK | - | Högvad BK | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 09.30 | Gislaved IS | - | Byttorps IF | 7 - 0 |
9 jan 10.00 | Torup/Rydö FF | - | Hovshaga AIF | 1 - 1 |
9 jan 10.15 | Bredaryds IK | - | Byttorps IF | 2 - 1 |
9 jan 10.45 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 3 |
9 jan 11.00 | Högvad BK | - | Torup/Rydö FF | 0 - 3 |
9 jan 11.30 | Bredaryds IK | - | Hovshaga AIF | 0 - 1 |
9 jan 11.45 | Byttorps IF | - | Högvad BK | 1 - 4 |
9 jan 12.15 | Gislaved IS | - | Torup/Rydö FF | 4 - 2 |
9 jan 12.30 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Byttorps IF | 5 - 0 |
9 jan 13.00 | Bredaryds IK | - | Torup/Rydö FF | 0 - 1 |
9 jan 13.15 | Högvad BK | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 13.45 | Byttorps IF | - | Torup/Rydö FF | 0 - 8 |
9 jan 14.00 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Högvad BK | 3 - 2 |
9 jan 14.30 | Bredaryds IK | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gislaved IS | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18-4 | 14 | 15 |
2. | Torup/Rydö FF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 | 10 |
3. | Hovshaga AIF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 10 |
4. | Högvad BK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 |
5. | Bredaryds IK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 |
6. | Byttorps IF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-26 | -24 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 09.00 | Dalsjöfors goif | - | Reftele/Ås | 1 - 0 |
9 jan 09.30 | Gislaved IS | - | Råslätt SK | 3 - 3 |
9 jan 09.45 | IFK Värnamo | - | Mariedals ik | 3 - 2 |
9 jan 10.15 | Dalsjöfors goif | - | Råslätt SK | 1 - 0 |
9 jan 10.30 | Mariedals ik | - | Gislaved IS | 2 - 0 |
9 jan 11.00 | Reftele/Ås | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 0 |
9 jan 11.15 | Dalsjöfors goif | - | Mariedals ik | 0 - 0 |
9 jan 11.45 | Råslätt SK | - | Reftele/Ås | 3 - 1 |
9 jan 12.00 | Gislaved IS | - | IFK Värnamo | 0 - 3 |
9 jan 12.30 | Mariedals ik | - | Råslätt SK | 1 - 4 |
9 jan 12.45 | Dalsjöfors goif | - | IFK Värnamo | 2 - 1 |
9 jan 13.15 | Reftele/Ås | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 1 |
9 jan 13.30 | Råslätt SK | - | IFK Värnamo | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 14.00 | Mariedals ik | - | Reftele/Ås | 2 - 0 |
9 jan 14.15 | Dalsjöfors goif | - | Gislaved IS | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dalsjöfors goif | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | IFK Värnamo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Råslätt SK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11-8 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Mariedals ik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-7 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Reftele/Ås | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 | 2 |
6. | Gislaved IS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 14.45 | Dalsjöfors goif | - | IFK Värnamo | 3 - 0 |
9 jan 14.45 | Torup/Rydö FF | - | IFK Värnamo | 3 - 1 |
9 jan 15.00 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Ekhagens IF | 4 - 3 |
9 jan 15.00 | Råslätt SK | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 15.15 | Dalsjöfors goif | - | Torup/Rydö FF | 2 - 3 |
9 jan 15.15 | Hovshaga AIF | - | Gislaved IS | 0 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 15.45 | Torup/Rydö FF | - | Gislaved IS | 3 - 2 |