Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Timmys minnes cup | BK MILLER |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 08.00 | Strömtorp | - | IFK Martinz | 0 - 2 |
8 dec 08.00 | Axbergs IF | - | BK MILLER | 2 - 4 |
8 dec 08.15 | Björneborgs IF | - | Vida världen1 | 5 - 0 |
8 dec 08.45 | Strömtorp | - | BK MILLER | 1 - 1 |
8 dec 08.45 | Vida världen1 | - | Axbergs IF | 0 - 4 |
8 dec 09.00 | IFK Martinz | - | Björneborgs IF | 1 - 1 |
8 dec 09.30 | Strömtorp | - | Vida världen1 | 8 - 0 |
8 dec 09.30 | BK MILLER | - | IFK Martinz | 0 - 1 |
8 dec 09.45 | Axbergs IF | - | Björneborgs IF | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 10.15 | Vida världen1 | - | BK MILLER | 0 - 8 |
8 dec 10.15 | Björneborgs IF | - | Strömtorp | 2 - 2 |
8 dec 10.30 | IFK Martinz | - | Axbergs IF | 4 - 1 |
8 dec 11.00 | BK MILLER | - | Björneborgs IF | 2 - 0 |
8 dec 11.00 | Vida världen1 | - | IFK Martinz | 1 - 4 |
8 dec 11.15 | Axbergs IF | - | Strömtorp | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Martinz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 13 |
2. | BK MILLER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15-4 | 11 | 10 |
3. | Strömtorp | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 8 |
4. | Björneborgs IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 8 |
5. | Axbergs IF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 3 |
6. | Vida världen1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-29 | -28 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 08.15 | ÄBK | - | Röfors IF | 2 - 1 |
8 dec 08.30 | Bobby Bk | - | BIF 2 | 1 - 1 |
8 dec 08.30 | SIK SVART J | - | Vida världen2 | 2 - 2 |
8 dec 09.00 | ÄBK | - | BIF 2 | 2 - 1 |
8 dec 09.15 | Vida världen2 | - | Bobby Bk | 1 - 4 |
8 dec 09.15 | Röfors IF | - | SIK SVART J | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 09.45 | ÄBK | - | Vida världen2 | 7 - 1 |
8 dec 10.00 | BIF 2 | - | Röfors IF | 3 - 2 |
8 dec 10.00 | Bobby Bk | - | SIK SVART J | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 10.30 | Vida världen2 | - | BIF 2 | 1 - 3 |
8 dec 10.45 | SIK SVART J | - | ÄBK | 7 - 0 |
8 dec 10.45 | Röfors IF | - | Bobby Bk | 2 - 3 |
8 dec 11.15 | BIF 2 | - | SIK SVART J | 0 - 0 |
8 dec 11.30 | Vida världen2 | - | Röfors IF | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 11.30 | Bobby Bk | - | ÄBK | 1 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ÄBK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14-11 | 3 | 12 |
2. | SIK SVART J | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 11 |
3. | BIF 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Bobby Bk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 1 | 7 |
5. | Röfors IF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
6. | Vida världen2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-18 | -12 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 12.00 | Delta Örebro | - | Grythyttans IF | 0 - 2 |
8 dec 12.00 | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | - | Real Örebro FF | 1 - 0 |
8 dec 12.15 | Hagaberg FC | - | Persberg SK | 5 - 0 |
8 dec 12.45 | Delta Örebro | - | Real Örebro FF | 2 - 4 |
8 dec 12.45 | Persberg SK | - | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 13.00 | Grythyttans IF | - | Hagaberg FC | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 13.30 | Delta Örebro | - | Persberg SK | 5 - 1 |
8 dec 13.30 | Real Örebro FF | - | Grythyttans IF | 1 - 1 |
8 dec 13.45 | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | - | Hagaberg FC | 1 - 5 |
8 dec 14.15 | Persberg SK | - | Real Örebro FF | 0 - 3 |
8 dec 14.15 | Hagaberg FC | - | Delta Örebro | 3 - 5 |
8 dec 14.30 | Grythyttans IF | - | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 3 - 1 |
8 dec 15.00 | Real Örebro FF | - | Hagaberg FC | 2 - 4 |
8 dec 15.00 | Persberg SK | - | Grythyttans IF | 0 - 10 |
8 dec 15.15 | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | - | Delta Örebro | 4 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hagaberg FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19-9 | 10 | 12 |
2. | Grythyttans IF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17-4 | 13 | 10 |
3. | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-12 | -3 | 9 |
4. | Real Örebro FF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-8 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Delta Örebro | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15-14 | 1 | 6 |
6. | Persberg SK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-25 | -23 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 12.15 | Real Örebro FF | - | Kurdstars | 3 - 1 |
8 dec 12.30 | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | - | Finnerödja if | 2 - 0 |
8 dec 12.30 | Persberg SK | - | IK Sturehov | 0 - 3 |
8 dec 13.00 | Real Örebro FF | - | Finnerödja if | 2 - 0 |
8 dec 13.15 | IK Sturehov | - | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 3 - 3 |
8 dec 13.15 | Kurdstars | - | Persberg SK | 4 - 2 |
8 dec 13.45 | Real Örebro FF | - | IK Sturehov | 2 - 1 |
8 dec 14.00 | Finnerödja if | - | Kurdstars | 0 - 2 |
8 dec 14.00 | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | - | Persberg SK | 3 - 1 |
8 dec 14.30 | IK Sturehov | - | Finnerödja if | 5 - 1 |
8 dec 14.45 | Persberg SK | - | Real Örebro FF | 1 - 5 |
8 dec 14.45 | Kurdstars | - | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 0 - 3 |
8 dec 15.15 | Finnerödja if | - | Persberg SK | 0 - 2 |
8 dec 15.30 | IK Sturehov | - | Kurdstars | 8 - 2 |
8 dec 15.30 | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | - | Real Örebro FF | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Real Örebro FF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | 13 |
2. | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13-6 | 7 | 11 |
3. | IK Sturehov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20-8 | 12 | 10 |
4. | Kurdstars | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-16 | -7 | 6 |
5. | Persberg SK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 3 |
6. | Finnerödja if | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 16.00 | IFK Martinz | - | SIK SVART J | 1 - 2 |
8 dec 16.00 | ÄBK | - | BK MILLER | 0 - 4 |
8 dec 16.20 | Hagaberg FC | - | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 0 - 3 |
8 dec 16.20 | Real Örebro FF | - | Grythyttans IF | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 16.50 | SIK SVART J | - | BK MILLER | 0 - 2 |
8 dec 16.50 | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | - | Real Örebro FF | 4 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
8 dec 17.20 | BK MILLER | - | IFK Kronoparkens Veteraner | 6 - 0 |