Zcooly Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F10 (05)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 09.00 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
3 - 1 |
8 aug 09.00 |
Öckerö IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
1 - 0 |
8 aug 10.30 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Öckerö IF |
0 - 2 |
8 aug 10.30 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
0 - 3 |
8 aug 12.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Bergums IF |
1 - 6 |
8 aug 12.30 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
Öckerö IF |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Öckerö IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 09.00 |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
- |
Öckerö IF |
4 - 0 |
8 aug 09.00 |
Älvängen IK |
- |
Tölö IF |
1 - 6 |
8 aug 11.00 |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
- |
Älvängen IK |
2 - 2 |
8 aug 11.00 |
Öckerö IF |
- |
Tölö IF |
3 - 7 |
8 aug 12.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
2 - 2 |
8 aug 12.30 |
Öckerö IF |
- |
Älvängen IK |
5 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tölö IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
15-6 |
9 |
7 |
2. |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
5 |
3. |
Älvängen IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-13 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Öckerö IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
8-17 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 09.30 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
Bergums IF |
2 - 1 |
8 aug 09.30 |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
4 - 1 |
8 aug 11.00 |
IFK Fjärås |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
1 - 3 |
8 aug 11.00 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 1 |
8 aug 13.00 |
Lekstorps IF |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
1 - 2 |
8 aug 13.00 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Fjärås |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
4. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 14.30 |
Öckerö IF |
- |
Älvängen IK |
1 - 3 |
8 aug 14.30 |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
- |
Tölö IF |
4 - 0 |
8 aug 14.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Bergums IF |
4 - 3 |
8 aug 14.30 |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
- |
IFK Fjärås |
5 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 15.30 |
Älvängen IK |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
0 - 7 |
8 aug 15.30 |
Tölö IF |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
1 - 3 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 16.30 |
Älvängen IK |
- |
Tölö IF |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
8 aug 17.00 |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
- |
Jitex Mölndal BK |
2 - 0 |