Norra Mjödvattnet Cup 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 8 (-07)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 09.00 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Burträsk FF |
8 - 2 |
9 aug 10.20 |
Burträsk FF |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
4 - 1 |
9 aug 11.40 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
- |
Sunnanå SK |
3 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sunnanå SK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
13-5 |
8 |
6 |
2. |
Burträsk FF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
6-9 |
-3 |
3 |
3. |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 09.00 |
Robertsfors IK |
- |
Stämningsgården IK 80 |
3 - 2 |
9 aug 10.20 |
Stämningsgården IK 80 |
- |
Morön BK MB F07 |
1 - 5 |
9 aug 11.40 |
Morön BK MB F07 |
- |
Robertsfors IK |
2 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Robertsfors IK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
8-4 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Morön BK MB F07 |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Stämningsgården IK 80 |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
3-8 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 09.40 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
- |
Sunnanå SK |
2 - 5 |
9 aug 11.00 |
Betsele IF |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
8 - 0 |
9 aug 12.20 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Betsele IF |
3 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Betsele IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
6 |
2. |
Sunnanå SK |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 09.40 |
Morön BK F07 |
- |
Kågedalens AIF |
3 - 2 |
9 aug 11.00 |
Betsele IF |
- |
Morön BK F07 |
2 - 2 |
9 aug 12.20 |
Kågedalens AIF |
- |
Betsele IF |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Morön BK F07 |
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
4 |
2. |
Kågedalens AIF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Betsele IF |
2 |
0 |
1 | 1 |
3-6 |
-3 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 13.40 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Betsele IF |
0 - 3 |
9 aug 13.40 |
Robertsfors IK |
- |
Morön BK F07 |
3 - 1 |
11-12 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 13.00 |
Stämningsgården IK 80 |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
6 - 1 |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 13.00 |
Betsele IF |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare IF |
6 - 0 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 14.25 |
Morön BK MB F07 |
- |
Burträsk FF |
5 - 2 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 14.25 |
Sunnanå SK |
- |
Kågedalens AIF |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
9 aug 15.05 |
Betsele IF |
- |
Robertsfors IK |
3 - 0 |