Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Dam | Sköndals IK |
F-02 | Stenhagen KK |
F-03 | Bele Barkarby F03 |
F-04 | |
F-05 | |
F-06 | |
F-07 | |
Herr | Töjnan IBK |
HJ 18 | Rotebro is ibk |
P-00 | Älvsjö AIK |
P-01 | Bele Barkarby IF |
P-02 | Tumba GOIF |
P-03 | Grimsta AIK |
P-04 | |
P-05 | |
P-06 | |
P-07 | |
P-08 | |
P-99 | Älvsjö AIK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 11.24 | Töjnan IBK | - | Bele Barkarby | 0 - 2 |
19 sep 12.03 | Tumba GOIF | - | Grimsta AIK | 6 - 0 |
19 sep 19.12 | Töjnan IBK | - | Tumba GOIF | 2 - 9 |
19 sep 19.51 | Bele Barkarby | - | Grimsta AIK | 10 - 3 |
20 sep 11.24 | Grimsta AIK | - | Töjnan IBK | 5 - 6 |
20 sep 12.03 | Bele Barkarby | - | Tumba GOIF | 4 - 9 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tumba GOIF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24-6 | 18 | 9 |
2. | Bele Barkarby | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-12 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Töjnan IBK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-16 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Grimsta AIK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-22 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 12.42 | Norrtulls SK | - | Vendelsö IK | 0 - 5 |
19 sep 13.21 | Täby FC | - | Vallentuna | 0 - 4 |
19 sep 20.30 | Norrtulls SK | - | Täby FC | 0 - 21 |
19 sep 21.09 | Vendelsö IK | - | Vallentuna | 7 - 3 |
20 sep 12.42 | Vallentuna | - | Norrtulls SK | 19 - 0 |
20 sep 13.21 | Vendelsö IK | - | Täby FC | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vendelsö IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14-5 | 9 | 7 |
2. | Vallentuna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26-7 | 19 | 6 |
3. | Täby FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23-6 | 17 | 4 |
4. | Norrtulls SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-45 | -45 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 sep 14.00 | Kungsängens IF | - | Täby FC | 4 - 4 |
19 sep 14.39 | Vendelsö IK | - | Hässelby SK Innebandy | 7 - 2 |
19 sep 21.48 | Kungsängens IF | - | Vendelsö IK | 3 - 3 |
19 sep 22.27 | Täby FC | - | Hässelby SK Innebandy | 1 - 7 |
20 sep 14.00 | Hässelby SK Innebandy | - | Kungsängens IF | 6 - 0 |
20 sep 14.39 | Täby FC | - | Vendelsö IK | 2 - 5 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vendelsö IK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-7 | 8 | 7 |
2. | Hässelby SK Innebandy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Kungsängens IF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7-13 | -6 | 2 |
4. | Täby FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-16 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 16.54 | Grimsta AIK | - | Norrtulls SK | 5 - 0 wo |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 17.42 | Kungsängens IF | - | Täby FC | 5 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 18.30 | Täby FC | - | Töjnan IBK | 8 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 19.18 | Hässelby SK Innebandy | - | Bele Barkarby | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 20.06 | Vendelsö IK | - | Vallentuna | 3 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
20 sep 20.54 | Tumba GOIF | - | Vendelsö IK | 2 - 1 |