Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | C-slutspel | D-slutspel | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pojkar 2008 | ||||
Pojkar 2009 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 20.00 | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | - | NSA 09 1 | 0 - 2 |
2 feb 08.00 | AIK | - | Lillån FK Grön | 6 - 0 |
2 feb 11.20 | Lillån FK Grön | - | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | 1 - 1 |
2 feb 12.00 | NSA 09 1 | - | AIK | 0 - 1 |
2 feb 15.20 | Lillån FK Grön | - | NSA 09 1 | 0 - 10 |
2 feb 16.00 | AIK | - | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | 7 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 9 |
2. | NSA 09 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-1 | 11 | 6 |
3. | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-10 | -9 | 1 |
4. | Lillån FK Grön | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-17 | -16 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 feb 20.40 | NSA 2 | - | Nacka FC | 3 - 4 |
2 feb 10.00 | IF EKER Örebro | - | Djurgårdens IF 4 | 1 - 3 |
2 feb 12.00 | Djurgårdens IF 4 | - | NSA 2 | 3 - 1 |
2 feb 12.40 | Nacka FC | - | IF EKER Örebro | 5 - 2 |
2 feb 16.00 | Djurgårdens IF 4 | - | Nacka FC | 1 - 1 |
2 feb 16.40 | IF EKER Örebro | - | NSA 2 | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacka FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10-6 | 4 | 7 |
2. | Djurgårdens IF 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
3. | NSA 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-8 | 0 | 3 |
4. | IF EKER Örebro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 20.00 | Nacka FC | - | NSA 09 1 | 1 - 0 |
2 feb 20.40 | AIK | - | Djurgårdens IF 4 | 3 - 1 |
3 feb 11.20 | NSA 09 1 | - | AIK | 2 - 0 |
3 feb 11.20 | Djurgårdens IF 4 | - | Nacka FC | 0 - 4 |
3 feb 15.20 | AIK | - | Nacka FC | 2 - 2 |
3 feb 15.20 | Djurgårdens IF 4 | - | NSA 09 1 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nacka FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-2 | 5 | 7 |
2. | NSA 09 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
4. | Djurgårdens IF 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 feb 19.20 | NSA 2 | - | Lillån FK Grön | 3 - 1 |
2 feb 20.00 | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | - | IF EKER Örebro | 1 - 2 |
3 feb 10.40 | Lillån FK Grön | - | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | 2 - 2 |
3 feb 10.40 | IF EKER Örebro | - | NSA 2 | 1 - 3 |
3 feb 14.40 | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | - | NSA 2 | 2 - 2 |
3 feb 14.40 | IF EKER Örebro | - | Lillån FK Grön | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NSA 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 7 |
2. | IF EKER Örebro | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
3. | IFK Lidingö FK P09:14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 2 |
4. | Lillån FK Grön | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 |