Fut5aLucia 2017

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Slutspel
F 02 Enhörna IF
F03 Hammarby IF Utv
F04 Stureby SK
F05  
F07  

F05

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
8 dec 17.00  New Mill Indians Svart - Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå 0 - 0
8 dec 17.00  New Mill Indians Vit - Assyriska FF F05 Vit 0 - 0
8 dec 17.30  Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul - Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå 0 - 0
8 dec 17.30  New Mill Indians Vit - Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart 0 - 0
8 dec 18.00  New Mill Indians Svart - Tullinge Fotboll Glädje 0 - 0
8 dec 18.00  Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart - Assyriska FF F05 Vit 0 - 0
8 dec 18.30  New Mill Indians Vit - Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul 0 - 0
8 dec 19.00  Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå - Tullinge Fotboll Glädje 0 - 0
8 dec 19.00  Assyriska FF F05 Vit - New Mill Indians Svart 0 - 0
8 dec 19.30  Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul - Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart 0 - 0
8 dec 20.00  Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå - New Mill Indians Vit 0 - 0
8 dec 20.30  New Mill Indians Svart - Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul 0 - 0
8 dec 21.00  New Mill Indians Vit - Tullinge Fotboll Glädje 0 - 0
9 dec 08.30  Skogås-Trångsunds FF - New Mill Indians Svart 0 - 0
9 dec 08.30  Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart - IF Brommapojkarna U 0 - 0
9 dec 09.00  Skogås-Trångsunds FF - New Mill Indians Vit 0 - 0
9 dec 09.00  IF Brommapojkarna U - Assyriska FF F05 Vit 0 - 0
9 dec 09.30  Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart - New Mill Indians Svart 0 - 0
9 dec 09.30  Tullinge Fotboll Glädje - Assyriska FF F05 Vit 0 - 0
9 dec 10.00  Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0 - 0
9 dec 10.00  Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå - IF Brommapojkarna U 0 - 0
9 dec 10.30  Assyriska FF F05 Vit - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0 - 0
9 dec 10.30  Tullinge Fotboll Glädje - IF Brommapojkarna U 0 - 0
9 dec 11.00  Tullinge Fotboll Glädje - Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart 0 - 0
9 dec 11.30  IF Brommapojkarna U - New Mill Indians Vit 0 - 0
9 dec 11.30  Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå 0 - 0
9 dec 11.30  Assyriska FF F05 Vit - Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul 0 - 0
9 dec 12.00  IF Brommapojkarna U - New Mill Indians Svart 0 - 0
9 dec 12.00  Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul - Tullinge Fotboll Glädje 0 - 0
9 dec 12.30  Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0 - 0
9 dec 12.30  Assyriska FF F05 Vit - Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå 0 - 0
9 dec 13.00  IF Brommapojkarna U - Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul 0 - 0
9 dec 13.00  Tullinge Fotboll Glädje - Skogås-Trångsunds FF 0 - 0
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul 8 0 8 0 0-0 0 8
2. Tullinge Fotboll Glädje 8 0 8 0 0-0 0 8
3. Assyriska FF F05 Vit 8 0 8 0 0-0 0 8
4. New Mill Indians Svart 7 0 7 0 0-0 0 7
5. Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå 7 0 7 0 0-0 0 7
6. New Mill Indians Vit 7 0 7 0 0-0 0 7
7. Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart 7 0 7 0 0-0 0 7
8. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 7 0 7 0 0-0 0 7
9. IF Brommapojkarna U 7 0 7 0 0-0 0 7

 

Huvudsponsor Sefab