Fut5aLucia 2018 by Sefab

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Slutspel B-slutspel
F03 Djurgårdens IF F04 A DFK Värmbol
F04 Djurgårdens IF F04 A
F05 Stureby SK IFK Nyköping
F07    
F08    

F07

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
9 dec 08.15  New Mill Indians Svart - Hammarby F07
9 dec 09.07  Hammarby F07 - Enhörna IF
9 dec 09.59  Enhörna IF - Rönninge Salem Fotboll
9 dec 10.25  Hammarby F07 - Tullinge TP Grön
9 dec 10.51  Rönninge Salem Fotboll - Hammarby F07
9 dec 11.43  Tullinge TP Grön - Enhörna IF
9 dec 12.09  New Mill Indians Svart - Rönninge Salem Fotboll
9 dec 12.35  Enhörna IF - New Mill Indians Svart
9 dec 14.47  Rönninge Salem Fotboll - Tullinge TP Grön
9 dec 15.39  Tullinge TP Grön - New Mill Indians Svart
Grupp B
Datum   Res
9 dec 08.15  Tullinge TP Vit - Ifk mariefred F06/07/08
9 dec 08.41  Eskilstuna United Lag 1 - Örby IS röd
9 dec 09.07  Ifk mariefred F06/07/08 - Vendelsö ik F07 blå
9 dec 10.25  Ifk mariefred F06/07/08 - Örby IS röd
9 dec 10.51  Vendelsö ik F07 blå - Tullinge TP Vit
9 dec 11.17  Eskilstuna United Lag 1 - Ifk mariefred F06/07/08
9 dec 11.43  Örby IS röd - Vendelsö ik F07 blå
9 dec 12.09  Tullinge TP Vit - Eskilstuna United Lag 1
9 dec 13.53  Örby IS röd - Tullinge TP Vit
9 dec 14.19  Vendelsö ik F07 blå - Eskilstuna United Lag 1
Grupp C
Datum   Res
9 dec 08.15  Vendelsö ik F07 vit - Stuvsta IF Svart
9 dec 08.41  Barkarö SK röd - IFK Stocksund Orange
9 dec 09.07  Stuvsta IF Svart - Barkarö SK röd
9 dec 09.33  New Mill Indians Röd - Vendelsö ik F07 vit
9 dec 10.51  Barkarö SK röd - Vendelsö ik F07 vit
9 dec 11.17  IFK Stocksund Orange - New Mill Indians Röd
9 dec 13.02  IFK Stocksund Orange - Stuvsta IF Svart
9 dec 13.28  New Mill Indians Röd - Barkarö SK röd
9 dec 13.54  Vendelsö ik F07 vit - IFK Stocksund Orange
9 dec 14.20  Stuvsta IF Svart - New Mill Indians Röd
Grupp D
Datum   Res
9 dec 09.33  Örby IS Blå - Stuvsta IF Grön
9 dec 09.59  Värtans IK - Jarlabergs IF
9 dec 11.17  Jarlabergs IF - Örby IS Blå
9 dec 11.43  Eskilstuna United Lag 2 - Stuvsta IF Grön
9 dec 12.35  Örby IS Blå - Värtans IK
9 dec 13.01  Stuvsta IF Grön - Jarlabergs IF
9 dec 13.27  Värtans IK - Eskilstuna United Lag 2
9 dec 14.45  Eskilstuna United Lag 2 - Örby IS Blå
9 dec 15.11  Stuvsta IF Grön - Värtans IK
9 dec 15.37  Jarlabergs IF - Eskilstuna United Lag 2