Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Pojkar 2005 | Lillån FK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jan 09.00 | Skiljebo SK 1 | - | Adolfsbergs IK | 0 - 2 |
13 jan 09.30 | Fanna/Håbo | - | Jarlabergs IF | 1 - 0 |
13 jan 11.00 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Rynninge IK | 0 - 3 |
13 jan 11.30 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | Fanna/Håbo | 1 - 0 |
13 jan 13.00 | Rynninge IK | - | Skiljebo SK 1 | 0 - 1 |
13 jan 13.30 | Jarlabergs IF | - | Adolfsbergs IK | 3 - 2 |
14 jan 09.00 | Rynninge IK | - | Fanna/Håbo | 3 - 1 |
14 jan 09.30 | Skiljebo SK 1 | - | Jarlabergs IF | 2 - 2 |
14 jan 11.00 | Adolfsbergs IK | - | Rynninge IK | 1 - 3 |
14 jan 11.30 | Fanna/Håbo | - | Skiljebo SK 1 | 0 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rynninge IK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Skiljebo SK 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Adolfsbergs IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Jarlabergs IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 4 |
5. | Fanna/Håbo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jan 10.00 | Saltsjöbaden if blå | - | Huddinge IF | 0 - 5 |
13 jan 10.30 | Boo FF P05:3 | - | Vaksala SK | 1 - 0 |
13 jan 12.00 | Huddinge IF | - | Lillån FK | 0 - 2 |
13 jan 12.30 | Vaksala SK | - | Saltsjöbaden if blå | 2 - 0 |
13 jan 14.00 | Lillån FK | - | Boo FF P05:3 | 4 - 0 |
13 jan 14.30 | Huddinge IF | - | Vaksala SK | 2 - 1 |
14 jan 08.00 | Lillån FK | - | Saltsjöbaden if blå | 4 - 0 |
14 jan 08.30 | Boo FF P05:3 | - | Huddinge IF | 0 - 0 |
14 jan 10.00 | Vaksala SK | - | Lillån FK | 2 - 3 |
14 jan 10.30 | Saltsjöbaden if blå | - | Boo FF P05:3 | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lillån FK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 11 | 12 |
2. | Huddinge IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Boo FF P05:3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Vaksala SK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
5. | Saltsjöbaden if blå | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-15 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jan 15.00 | Upsala IF svart | - | Hanvikens SK Röd | 0 - 3 |
13 jan 15.30 | Djurgårdens IF :2 | - | Västerås SK | 1 - 0 |
13 jan 17.00 | Upsala IF svart | - | Djurgårdens IF :2 | 0 - 2 |
13 jan 17.30 | Hanvikens SK Röd | - | Västerås SK | 1 - 0 |
13 jan 19.00 | Västerås SK | - | Upsala IF svart | 3 - 1 |
13 jan 19.30 | Hanvikens SK Röd | - | Djurgårdens IF :2 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Djurgårdens IF :2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Hanvikens SK Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Västerås SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 |
4. | Upsala IF svart | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 jan 16.00 | Upsala IF Vit | - | Västerås SK 2 | 3 - 1 |
13 jan 16.30 | Hanvikens SK Vit | - | Djurgårdens IF :1 | 2 - 0 |
13 jan 18.00 | Upsala IF Vit | - | Hanvikens SK Vit | 2 - 0 |
13 jan 18.30 | Västerås SK 2 | - | Djurgårdens IF :1 | 0 - 1 |
13 jan 20.00 | Djurgårdens IF :1 | - | Upsala IF Vit | 3 - 2 |
13 jan 20.30 | Västerås SK 2 | - | Hanvikens SK Vit | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Upsala IF Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Hanvikens SK Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Djurgårdens IF :1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Västerås SK 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 jan 12.00 | Djurgårdens IF :2 | - | Hanvikens SK Vit | 3 - 1 |
14 jan 12.30 | Rynninge IK | - | Huddinge IF | 2 - 1 |
14 jan 13.00 | Upsala IF Vit | - | Hanvikens SK Röd | 2 - 4* |
14 jan 13.30 | Lillån FK | - | Skiljebo SK 1 | 6 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 jan 15.00 | Djurgårdens IF :2 | - | Rynninge IK | 1 - 3 |
14 jan 15.30 | Hanvikens SK Röd | - | Lillån FK | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 jan 17.00 | Rynninge IK | - | Lillån FK | 1 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
14 jan 14.00 | Västerås SK | - | Västerås SK 2 | 3 - 3 |
14 jan 14.30 | Djurgårdens IF :1 | - | Upsala IF svart | 4 - 6* |