Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 05/06 | Läjets tjejer |
Flickor 07 | Rosa Pantrarna |
Flickor 08/09 | Girl Power |
Pojkar 05 | Aheh Durmaz |
Pojkar 06 | Ortens Batong |
Pojkar 07 | Real Clinics |
Pojkar 08 | Träslövs Grabbar |
Pojkar 09 | The Kings BFF MOHL |
Pojkar 10 | Kinna-kingarna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jul 12.45 | Ortens Batong | - | The King Team | 1 - 0 |
21 jul 12.45 | FC Tois | - | The Bulls | 2 - 4 |
21 jul 13.30 | FC Tois | - | Dream Team | 1 - 4 |
21 jul 13.30 | The Bulls | - | Ortens Batong | 3 - 2 |
21 jul 14.00 | Dream Team | - | The King Team | 0 - 2 |
21 jul 14.00 | Ortens Batong | - | FC Tois | 5 - 3 |
21 jul 14.45 | The King Team | - | The Bulls | 1 - 1 |
21 jul 14.45 | Dream Team | - | Ortens Batong | 1 - 1 |
21 jul 15.15 | The King Team | - | FC Tois | 2 - 0 |
21 jul 15.15 | The Bulls | - | Dream Team | 2 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bulls | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-6 | 4 | 10 |
2. | The King Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Ortens Batong | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Dream Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
5. | FC Tois | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jul 13.15 | Jannes grabbar | - | Team Reds | 1 - 2 |
21 jul 13.15 | Asnaa | - | FC Korpen | 0 - 5 |
21 jul 15.00 | Team Reds | - | Asnaa | 2 - 1 |
21 jul 15.00 | FC Korpen | - | Jannes grabbar | 3 - 2 |
21 jul 15.30 | Team Reds | - | FC Korpen | 1 - 4 |
21 jul 15.30 | Asnaa | - | Jannes grabbar | 1 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Korpen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 9 |
2. | Team Reds | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Jannes grabbar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Asnaa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-11 | -9 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jul 16.15 | The Bulls | - | Asnaa | 4 - 3 |
21 jul 16.15 | The King Team | - | Jannes grabbar | 2 - 1* |
21 jul 16.15 | FC Korpen | - | Dream Team | 3 - 4* |
21 jul 16.15 | Team Reds | - | Ortens Batong | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jul 16.45 | The Bulls | - | The King Team | 2 - 1 |
21 jul 16.45 | Dream Team | - | Ortens Batong | 0 - 7 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jul 17.15 | The King Team | - | Dream Team | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
21 jul 17.15 | The Bulls | - | Ortens Batong | 2 - 3 |