Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Playoffs | B-playoffs | |
---|---|---|
Under 09s (2008) | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | Celtic Bhoys |
Under 10s (2007) | Cherry Orchard (Bernard) | Evergreen FC |
Under 11s (2006) | Leixlip United | Tolka Rovers |
Under 12s (2005) | Cherry Orchard | Phoenix FC |
Under 13s (2004) | Crumlin United | St. John Bosco |
Under 14s (2003) | Cherry Orchard | Mount Merrion |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.00 | Templeogue United | - | Cherry Orchard 3 | 5 - 4 |
5 aug 10.00 | Cabinteely Boys FC U8s | - | Shamrock Rovers 4 | 1 - 5 |
5 aug 11.00 | Templeogue United | - | Cabinteely Boys FC U8s | 8 - 2 |
5 aug 11.00 | Cherry Orchard 3 | - | Shamrock Rovers 4 | 3 - 5 |
5 aug 12.00 | Shamrock Rovers 4 | - | Templeogue United | 2 - 2 |
5 aug 12.00 | Cherry Orchard 3 | - | Cabinteely Boys FC U8s | 2 - 4 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Templeogue United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15-8 | 7 | 7 |
2. | Shamrock Rovers 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12-6 | 6 | 7 |
3. | Cabinteely Boys FC U8s | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-15 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Cherry Orchard 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9-14 | -5 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.00 | Finglas United | - | Lions AFC Lions AFC (Black) | 3 - 0 |
5 aug 10.00 | Freebooters Freebooters AFC (White) | - | Trim Celtic | 4 - 4 |
5 aug 11.00 | Finglas United | - | Freebooters Freebooters AFC (White) | 7 - 3 |
5 aug 11.00 | Lions AFC Lions AFC (Black) | - | Trim Celtic | 1 - 6 |
5 aug 12.00 | Trim Celtic | - | Finglas United | 3 - 4 |
5 aug 12.00 | Lions AFC Lions AFC (Black) | - | Freebooters Freebooters AFC (White) | 4 - 4 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finglas United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-6 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Trim Celtic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13-9 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Freebooters Freebooters AFC (White) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11-15 | -4 | 2 |
4. | Lions AFC Lions AFC (Black) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-13 | -8 | 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.00 | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | - | St. Kevins Boys Prem 3 St. Kevins Boys 3 | 4 - 1 |
5 aug 10.00 | Ashbourne United | - | Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3 | 2 - 3 |
5 aug 11.00 | Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3 | - | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | 1 - 3 |
5 aug 11.00 | St. Kevins Boys Prem 3 St. Kevins Boys 3 | - | Ashbourne United | 1 - 3 |
5 aug 12.00 | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | - | Ashbourne United | 5 - 3 |
5 aug 12.00 | St. Kevins Boys Prem 3 St. Kevins Boys 3 | - | Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3 | 2 - 4 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-5 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-7 | 1 | 6 |
3. | Ashbourne United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-9 | -1 | 3 |
4. | St. Kevins Boys Prem 3 St. Kevins Boys 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | -7 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.00 | Peamount United | - | St. Francis FC St. Francis FC 1 | 5 - 2 |
5 aug 10.00 | Quay Celtic FC | - | Cherry Orchard 4 | 5 - 2 |
5 aug 11.00 | Cherry Orchard 4 | - | Peamount United | 2 - 6 |
5 aug 11.00 | St. Francis FC St. Francis FC 1 | - | Quay Celtic FC | 6 - 6 |
5 aug 12.00 | Peamount United | - | Quay Celtic FC | 3 - 2 |
5 aug 12.00 | St. Francis FC St. Francis FC 1 | - | Cherry Orchard 4 | 5 - 7 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peamount United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-6 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Quay Celtic FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13-11 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Cherry Orchard 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11-16 | -5 | 3 |
4. | St. Francis FC St. Francis FC 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13-18 | -5 | 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.30 | St. Kevins Boys Prem 1 St. Kevins Boys 1 | - | Cabinteely Boys FC U9s | 5 - 4 |
5 aug 10.30 | Shamrock Rovers 2 | - | Kells Blackwater | 5 - 2 |
5 aug 11.30 | St. Kevins Boys Prem 1 St. Kevins Boys 1 | - | Shamrock Rovers 2 | 0 - 3 |
5 aug 11.30 | Cabinteely Boys FC U9s | - | Kells Blackwater | 2 - 2 |
5 aug 12.30 | Kells Blackwater | - | St. Kevins Boys Prem 1 St. Kevins Boys 1 | 3 - 4 |
5 aug 12.30 | Cabinteely Boys FC U9s | - | Shamrock Rovers 2 | 3 - 7 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shamrock Rovers 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-5 | 10 | 9 |
2. | St. Kevins Boys Prem 1 St. Kevins Boys 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-10 | -1 | 6 |
3. | Kells Blackwater | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-11 | -4 | 1 |
4. | Cabinteely Boys FC U9s | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9-14 | -5 | 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.30 | Cherry Orchard 2 | - | Freebooters AFC 1 Freebooters AFC (Blue) | 4 - 8 |
5 aug 10.30 | Marks Celtic | - | Celtic Bhoys | 0 - 3 |
5 aug 11.30 | Cherry Orchard 2 | - | Marks Celtic | 3 - 0 |
5 aug 11.30 | Freebooters AFC 1 Freebooters AFC (Blue) | - | Celtic Bhoys | 6 - 3 |
5 aug 12.30 | Celtic Bhoys | - | Cherry Orchard 2 | 3 - 4 |
5 aug 12.30 | Freebooters AFC 1 Freebooters AFC (Blue) | - | Marks Celtic | 14 - 2 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Freebooters AFC 1 Freebooters AFC (Blue) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28-9 | 19 | 9 |
2. | Cherry Orchard 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-11 | 0 | 6 |
3. | Celtic Bhoys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-10 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Marks Celtic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-20 | -18 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.30 | Shamrock Rovers 1 | - | Templeogue United (Eamon) | 6 - 2 |
5 aug 10.30 | St. Francis FC 2 | - | Kildare Town | 3 - 4 |
5 aug 11.30 | Shamrock Rovers 1 | - | St. Francis FC 2 | 3 - 0 |
5 aug 11.30 | Templeogue United (Eamon) | - | Kildare Town | 6 - 3 |
5 aug 12.30 | Kildare Town | - | Shamrock Rovers 1 | 1 - 9 |
5 aug 12.30 | Templeogue United (Eamon) | - | St. Francis FC 2 | 4 - 5 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shamrock Rovers 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-3 | 15 | 9 |
2. | Templeogue United (Eamon) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-14 | -2 | 3 |
3. | St. Francis FC 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Kildare Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-18 | -10 | 3 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 10.30 | St. Kevins Boys Prem 2 St. Kevins Boys 2 | - | Mark Celtic 2 | 5 - 2 |
5 aug 10.30 | Cherry Orchard 5 | - | Lions AFC (White) | 1 - 8 |
5 aug 11.30 | St. Kevins Boys Prem 2 St. Kevins Boys 2 | - | Cherry Orchard 5 | 4 - 5 |
5 aug 11.30 | Mark Celtic 2 | - | Lions AFC (White) | 1 - 9 |
5 aug 12.30 | Lions AFC (White) | - | St. Kevins Boys Prem 2 St. Kevins Boys 2 | 6 - 1 |
5 aug 12.30 | Mark Celtic 2 | - | Cherry Orchard 5 | 2 - 12 |
P | W | D | L | + - | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lions AFC (White) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23-3 | 20 | 9 |
2. | Cherry Orchard 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18-14 | 4 | 6 |
3. | St. Kevins Boys Prem 2 St. Kevins Boys 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-13 | -3 | 3 |
4. | Mark Celtic 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-26 | -21 | 0 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 13.45 | Templeogue United | - | Cherry Orchard 5 | 5 - 4* |
5 aug 13.45 | Finglas United | - | Templeogue United (Eamon) | 5 - 2 |
5 aug 13.45 | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | - | Cherry Orchard 2 | 3 - 0 |
5 aug 13.45 | Peamount United | - | St. Kevins Boys Prem 1 St. Kevins Boys 1 | 8 - 2 |
5 aug 13.45 | Shamrock Rovers 2 | - | Quay Celtic FC | 6 - 1 |
5 aug 13.45 | Freebooters AFC 1 Freebooters AFC (Blue) | - | Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3 | 1 - 4 |
5 aug 13.45 | Shamrock Rovers 1 | - | Trim Celtic | 10 - 2 |
5 aug 13.45 | Lions AFC (White) | - | Shamrock Rovers 4 | 2 - 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 14.45 | Templeogue United | - | Finglas United | 3 - 2* |
5 aug 14.45 | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | - | Peamount United | 6 - 2 |
5 aug 14.45 | Shamrock Rovers 2 | - | Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3 | 4 - 2 |
5 aug 14.45 | Shamrock Rovers 1 | - | Lions AFC (White) | 3 - 6 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 15.45 | Templeogue United | - | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | 2 - 8 |
5 aug 15.45 | Shamrock Rovers 2 | - | Lions AFC (White) | 1 - 3 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 16.30 | Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 1 | - | Lions AFC (White) | 3 - 1 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 13.15 | Cabinteely Boys FC U8s | - | Mark Celtic 2 | 6 - 0 |
5 aug 13.15 | Freebooters Freebooters AFC (White) | - | Kildare Town | 4 - 7 |
5 aug 13.15 | Ashbourne United | - | Marks Celtic | 3 - 0 |
5 aug 13.15 | Cherry Orchard 4 | - | Cabinteely Boys FC U9s | 4 - 5 |
5 aug 13.15 | Kells Blackwater | - | St. Francis FC St. Francis FC 1 | 6 - 7 |
5 aug 13.15 | Celtic Bhoys | - | St. Kevins Boys Prem 3 St. Kevins Boys 3 | 10 - 6 |
5 aug 13.15 | St. Francis FC 2 | - | Lions AFC Lions AFC (Black) | 5 - 2 |
5 aug 13.15 | St. Kevins Boys Prem 2 St. Kevins Boys 2 | - | Cherry Orchard 3 | 2 - 12 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 14.15 | Cabinteely Boys FC U8s | - | Kildare Town | 1 - 4 |
5 aug 14.15 | Ashbourne United | - | Cabinteely Boys FC U9s | 5 - 4 |
5 aug 14.15 | St. Francis FC St. Francis FC 1 | - | Celtic Bhoys | 2 - 7 |
5 aug 14.15 | St. Francis FC 2 | - | Cherry Orchard 3 | 1 - 9 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 15.15 | Kildare Town | - | Ashbourne United | 2 - 1 |
5 aug 15.15 | Celtic Bhoys | - | Cherry Orchard 3 | 4 - 2 |
Date | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 aug 16.30 | Kildare Town | - | Celtic Bhoys | 1 - 4 |