Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10 | |
Flickor 11 | FBC Bandytjejer F11 |
Flickor 12 | Uppsala BoIs F12 |
Flickor 13 | Uppsala BoIS F13 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 09.00 | Stabæk F12 | - | Uppsala BoIs F12 | 0 - 6 |
10 nov 10.30 | Surte/Kareby F12 | - | Söråkers IF F12 | 0 - 3 |
10 nov 13.00 | Uppsala BoIs F12 | - | Surte/Kareby F12 | 2 - 1 |
10 nov 15.30 | Stabæk F12 | - | Söråkers IF F12 | 0 - 5 |
10 nov 18.00 | Stabæk F12 | - | Surte/Kareby F12 | 1 - 2 |
10 nov 19.30 | Uppsala BoIs F12 | - | Söråkers IF F12 | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uppsala BoIs F12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-1 | 9 | 6 |
2. | Söråkers IF F12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 6 | 4 |
3. | Surte/Kareby F12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 2 |
4. | Stabæk F12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 nov 09.30 | Solberg F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F12a | 4 - 1 |
10 nov 11.30 | Sk Höjden F12 | - | Västerås SK F12 Vit | 3 - 5 |
10 nov 14.00 | Villa/LAIK F12a | - | Sk Höjden F12 | 1 - 2 |
10 nov 16.30 | Solberg F12 | - | Västerås SK F12 Vit | 6 - 0 |
10 nov 19.00 | Solberg F12 | - | Sk Höjden F12 | 5 - 0 |
10 nov 20.00 | Villa/LAIK F12a | - | Västerås SK F12 Vit | 0 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Solberg F12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 6 |
2. | Västerås SK F12 Vit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 |
3. | Sk Höjden F12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | -6 | 2 |
4. | Villa/LAIK F12a | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | -5 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 08.00 | Surte/Kareby F12 | - | Villa/LAIK F12a | 3 - 2* |
11 nov 08.30 | Stabæk F12 | - | Sk Höjden F12 | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 09.00 | Uppsala BoIs F12 | - | Västerås SK F12 Vit | 5 - 0 |
11 nov 09.30 | Söråkers IF F12 | - | Solberg F12 | 4 - 3* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 11.00 | Villa/LAIK F12a | - | Sk Höjden F12 | 5 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 11.30 | Surte/Kareby F12 | - | Stabæk F12 | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 12.00 | Västerås SK F12 Vit | - | Solberg F12 | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 13.00 | Uppsala BoIs F12 | - | Söråkers IF F12 | 2 - 0 |