Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
F01/02 | Enskede IK | |
F03 | Enskede IK | Täby FK |
F04 | Örby IS | Bollstanäs SK |
F05 | Älvsjö AIK FF | Bollstanäs SK |
F06 | ||
U-lag | IF Malmen FC |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 nov 18.20 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | Bollstanäs SK | 3 - 1 |
28 nov 18.20 | Stuvsta IF | - | Sickla IF | 1 - 0 |
28 nov 19.20 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | Stuvsta IF | 1 - 1 |
28 nov 19.20 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Sickla IF | 3 - 1 |
28 nov 20.20 | Sickla IF | - | IFK Lidingö FK | 2 - 3 |
28 nov 20.20 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Stuvsta IF | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Lidingö FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 3 | 7 |
2. | Stuvsta IF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Bollstanäs SK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Sickla IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 nov 18.40 | Enskede IK | - | Bro IK | 4 - 1 |
28 nov 18.40 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | Sickla IF | 1 - 2 |
28 nov 19.40 | Enskede IK | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 4 - 0 |
28 nov 19.40 | Bro IK | - | Sickla IF | 1 - 3 |
28 nov 20.40 | Sickla IF | - | Enskede IK | 0 - 1 |
28 nov 20.40 | Bro IK | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 9 |
2. | Sickla IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Bro IK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 |
4. | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 nov 19.00 | Enskede IK | - | Bollstanäs SK | 2 - 0 |
28 nov 19.00 | Stuvsta IF | - | Täby FK | 1 - 0 |
28 nov 20.00 | Enskede IK | - | Stuvsta IF | 2 - 1 |
28 nov 20.00 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Täby FK | 1 - 0 |
28 nov 21.00 | Täby FK | - | Enskede IK | 0 - 2 |
28 nov 21.00 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Stuvsta IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Stuvsta IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Bollstanäs SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Täby FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 12.00 | IFK Lidingö FK | - | Bollstanäs SK | 0 - 1 |
29 nov 12.00 | Enskede IK | - | Bollstanäs SK | 0 - 1 |
29 nov 12.20 | Enskede IK | - | Stuvsta IF | 1 - 0 |
29 nov 12.20 | Stuvsta IF | - | Sickla IF | 2 - 1* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 13.00 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Bollstanäs SK | 0 - 2 |
29 nov 13.00 | Enskede IK | - | Stuvsta IF | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 13.40 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Stuvsta IF | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 13.40 | Bollstanäs SK | - | Enskede IK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 12.40 | Bro IK | - | Täby FK | 1 - 4 |
29 nov 12.40 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | Sickla IF | 1 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 13.20 | Bro IK | - | Sickla IF | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
29 nov 13.20 | Täby FK | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 2 - 1 |