Fässbergs Luciacup 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P04 5-manna inomhus
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 15.45 |
Fässberg |
- |
Annebergs IF |
0 - 2 |
6 dec 15.45 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
2 - 0 |
6 dec 16.45 |
Fässberg |
- |
Bergums IF |
1 - 4 |
6 dec 16.45 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Hjuviks AIK |
1 - 4 |
6 dec 17.45 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Fässberg |
2 - 0 |
6 dec 18.00 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Bergums IF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Hjuviks AIK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Annebergs IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Fässberg |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 16.15 |
Fässberg |
- |
Annebergs IF |
1 - 5 |
6 dec 16.15 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
GULDHEDENS IK |
4 - 0 |
6 dec 17.15 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
GULDHEDENS IK |
4 - 2 |
6 dec 18.00 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
2 - 0 |
6 dec 18.30 |
Fässberg |
- |
Örgryte IS |
0 - 1 |
6 dec 19.00 |
GULDHEDENS IK |
- |
Fässberg |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Annebergs IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Örgryte IS |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Fässberg |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
GULDHEDENS IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-9 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 16.30 |
Fässberg |
- |
Frillesås FF |
0 - 1 |
6 dec 16.30 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
4 - 2 |
6 dec 17.30 |
Fässberg |
- |
Bergums IF |
2 - 5 |
6 dec 17.30 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Örgryte IS |
0 - 1 |
6 dec 18.30 |
Frillesås FF |
- |
Bergums IF |
0 - 0 |
6 dec 18.45 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Fässberg |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergums IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
9-4 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Örgryte IS |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
Frillesås FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-1 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Fässberg |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 19.45 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Annebergs IF |
2 - 1 |
6 dec 20.30 |
Bergums IF |
- |
Bergums IF |
1 - 0 |
6 dec 21.15 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Bergums IF |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergums IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Bergums IF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Annebergs IF |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
0 |
B-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 19.45 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
1 - 0 |
6 dec 20.30 |
Hjuviks AIK |
- |
Örgryte IS |
4 - 0 |
6 dec 21.00 |
Örgryte IS |
- |
Örgryte IS |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hjuviks AIK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
5-0 |
5 |
6 |
2. |
Örgryte IS |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Örgryte IS |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-8 |
-7 |
0 |
C-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 19.30 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Fässberg |
4 - 1 |
6 dec 20.15 |
Annebergs IF |
- |
Frillesås FF |
3 - 2 |
6 dec 20.45 |
Fässberg |
- |
Frillesås FF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Annebergs IF |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
6 |
2. |
Frillesås FF |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
3 |
3. |
Fässberg |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
D-slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
6 dec 19.30 |
Fässberg |
- |
GULDHEDENS IK |
2 - 3 |
6 dec 20.15 |
Fässberg |
- |
Fässberg |
2 - 0 |
6 dec 20.45 |
GULDHEDENS IK |
- |
Fässberg |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
GULDHEDENS IK |
2 |
2 |
0 | 0 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Fässberg |
2 |
1 |
0 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
3 |
3. |
Fässberg |
2 |
0 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
0 |